2. Division Promotion Play-offs
Schweden
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Arlanda | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37 - 19 | +18 | 30 |
2 |
|
Enköping | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32 - 12 | +20 | 29 |
3 |
|
Franke | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 16 | +11 | 24 |
4 |
|
Järfälla | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 20 - 18 | +2 | 21 |
5 |
|
Gute | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25 - 21 | +4 | 20 |
6 |
|
Hudiksvall | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 - 17 | +1 | 20 |
7 |
|
Österåker United | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 - 20 | -3 | 20 |
8 |
|
Viggbyholms IK | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 - 14 | +2 | 17 |
9 |
|
Falu BS | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 - 17 | -1 | 16 |
10 |
|
Farsta | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 23 - 25 | -2 | 14 |
11 |
|
Skiljebo | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 - 22 | -8 | 14 |
12 |
|
Kungsängen | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 - 15 | -4 | 13 |
13 |
|
Sandvikens AIK | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 - 26 | -11 | 9 |
14 |
|
Dalkurd | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 40 | -29 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Hässleholms IF | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 24 - 7 | +17 | 31 |
2 |
|
Österlen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 26 | +2 | 26 |
3 |
|
Kristianstad | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28 - 14 | +14 | 25 |
4 |
|
Karlskrona | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 - 16 | +9 | 25 |
5 |
|
Karlshamn | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22 - 19 | +3 | 23 |
6 |
|
Balkan | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16 - 16 | +0 | 19 |
7 |
|
IFK Trelleborg | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 - 21 | +7 | 18 |
8 |
|
Simrishamn | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 - 25 | -6 | 17 |
9 |
|
Berga | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19 - 22 | -3 | 13 |
10 |
|
Räppe | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 22 | -9 | 13 |
11 |
|
Nosaby | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 - 19 | -9 | 13 |
12 |
|
IFK Hässleholm | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 - 20 | -7 | 12 |
13 |
|
Högaborg | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15 - 23 | -8 | 10 |
14 |
|
Lödde | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 - 21 | -10 | 10 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
IFK Skövde | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 - 12 | +20 | 32 |
2 |
|
Kongahälla | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28 - 17 | +11 | 27 |
3 |
|
Grebbestad | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31 - 20 | +11 | 24 |
4 |
|
Herrestads | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 18 | +4 | 21 |
5 |
|
Ahlafors | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 18 | +7 | 20 |
6 |
|
Vänersborgs FK | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27 - 22 | +5 | 20 |
7 |
|
Lidköping | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 - 16 | +4 | 20 |
8 |
|
Kumla | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26 - 25 | +1 | 18 |
9 |
|
Stenungsund | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 - 22 | -4 | 15 |
10 |
|
Vänersborgs IF | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 - 23 | -12 | 13 |
11 |
|
Gauthiod | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 29 | -12 | 12 |
12 |
|
Motala | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 36 | -12 | 11 |
13 |
|
Säffle SK | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 - 27 | -13 | 9 |
14 |
|
Forward | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 28 | -10 | 8 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Boden | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 - 13 | +15 | 32 |
2 |
|
Bergnäsets | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30 - 17 | +13 | 31 |
3 |
|
Team Thoren | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 43 - 13 | +30 | 29 |
4 |
|
Skellefteå | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 14 | +15 | 26 |
5 |
|
Ytterhogdal | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 - 17 | +6 | 21 |
6 |
|
IFK Östersund | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27 - 21 | +6 | 20 |
7 |
|
IFK Luleå | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 - 23 | -2 | 20 |
8 |
|
Lucksta | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 - 30 | -9 | 15 |
9 |
|
Gottne | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 - 23 | -4 | 14 |
10 |
|
Umeå FC Akademi | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18 - 26 | -8 | 14 |
11 |
|
Täfteå | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20 - 27 | -7 | 13 |
12 |
|
Kiruna FF | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 - 24 | -15 | 11 |
13 |
|
Frösö | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19 - 37 | -18 | 7 |
14 |
|
Älgarna | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17 - 39 | -22 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Haninge | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 47 - 16 | +31 | 38 |
2 |
|
Nyköping | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27 - 21 | +6 | 25 |
3 |
|
Arameiska / Syrianska | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28 - 18 | +10 | 24 |
4 |
|
Åtvidaberg | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 - 16 | +7 | 22 |
5 |
|
Sleipner | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 - 18 | +1 | 22 |
6 |
|
Sylvia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 - 18 | +5 | 19 |
7 |
|
Syrianska | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 - 23 | -3 | 19 |
8 |
|
Enskede | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20 - 22 | -2 | 16 |
9 |
|
Ljungsbro | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21 - 26 | -5 | 14 |
10 |
|
IFK Eskilstuna | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22 - 36 | -14 | 13 |
11 |
|
Nacka Iliria | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 - 26 | -9 | 12 |
12 |
|
Huddinge | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 - 18 | -4 | 11 |
13 |
|
Smedby | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 - 19 | -8 | 10 |
14 |
|
Mjölby | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17 - 32 | -15 | 10 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Varbergs GIF | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19 - 11 | +8 | 26 |
2 |
|
Husqvarna | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 20 - 14 | +6 | 26 |
3 |
|
Landvetter IS | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32 - 21 | +11 | 24 |
4 |
|
Astrio | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27 - 15 | +12 | 23 |
5 |
|
Västra Frölunda | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30 - 18 | +12 | 22 |
6 |
|
Lindome | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32 - 23 | +9 | 22 |
7 |
|
Qviding FIF | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 - 23 | +4 | 21 |
8 |
|
Laholm | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30 - 23 | +7 | 20 |
9 |
|
Tord | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21 - 18 | +3 | 16 |
10 |
|
Sävedalen | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 34 | -17 | 15 |
11 |
|
Bergdalens | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25 - 35 | -10 | 12 |
12 |
|
Jonsered | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 29 | -12 | 12 |
13 |
|
Ockero | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 29 | -11 | 9 |
14 |
|
Hittarp | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 - 31 | -22 | 5 |
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation