Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
0
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Liepāja
2 - 1
Kolkheti Poti
Motorlet Praha
2 - 1
Český Brod
Kolín
2 - 4
Povltava FA
Neratovice-Byškovice
0 - 2
Zápy
Paide II
1 - 2
FC Tallinn
Beltinci
3 - 4
Polet
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0 - 1
Alexandria
Chindia
2 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
KSZO 1929
1 - 4
Czarni Połaniec
Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 0
Wisła Puławy
Liptovský Mikuláš
5 - 1
Stará Ľubovňa
Offenburger FV
4 - 1
Kuppenheim
Pohronie
2 - 3
Sereď
SKRA Częstochowa
0 - 2
Kluczbork
SSU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dumbrăviţa
Slavia Karlovy Vary
1 - 0
Petřín Plzeň
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 1
Futura Humenné
Slovan Bratislava II
3 - 1
Hodonín
1.FC Tatran Prešov
4 - 0
Spišská Nová Ves
Zagłębie Lubin II
1 - 0
Pardubice II
Tårnby
1 - 3
Vanløse
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 0
Radunia Stężyca
Gleisdorf
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Holstebro
0 - 3
VSK Århus
Anif
6 - 1
Bischofshofen
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 0
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Falkenberg
0 - 3
Varberg
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Hebar 1918
Start Brno
3 - 0
Hanácká
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 2
Wikielec
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 5
Olimpia Grudziądz
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
4 - 1
Weidenhausen
Beroe
3 - 0
Spartak Pleven
Brage
0 - 2
Sandviken
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 2
Świt Skolwin
Eintracht Bamberg
2 - 1
Aubstadt
Esbjerg
6 - 0
Midtjylland
Hegelmann Litauen
5 - 2
Dainava
Landskrona
3 - 2
Trelleborg
Middelfart
0 - 1
Skive
Nordsjælland
3 - 0
Häcken
Oedt
0 - 2
LASK Juniors
Orijent 1919
4 - 2
Grobničan Čavle
OFK Pirin
1 - 0
Belasitsa
Schonnebeck
5 - 3
SC St. Tönis
Skövde AIK
0 - 1
Trollhättan
Spartak Varna
1 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik
Strindheim
0 - 0
Tiller
Strømmen
2 - 1
Follo
TSV Steinbach
7 - 0
Eintracht Trèves
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 2
Kalisz
Žilina II
1 - 4
Baník Ostrava II
Dinamo Brest
0 - 1
Dnepr Rohachev
Motor Lublin
3 - 2
KS Polonia Varsovie
Stuttgart II
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Grorud
1 - 2
Moss
Bayern Alzenau
3 - 2
FC 1906 Erlensee
Bregalnica Štip
3 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Elite 3000
1 - 0
Helsingborg
Hesse-Cassel
3 - 2
Baunatal
Hünfelder SV
2 - 1
FSV Francfort
Illertissen
12 - 0
Berg
Lauterach
0 - 6
Dornbirn
Anif
3 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Marienlyst
0 - 1
SfB-Oure
Mjøndalen
4 - 0
Notodden
Neudrossenfeld
0 - 1
Bayreuth
Nöttingen
1 - 2
Freiberg
Bregenz
0 - 1
Memmingen
Schweinfurt
1 - 1
Greuther Fürth II
Türkgücü Munich
2 - 0
Dachau
Utsikten
1 - 2
Örgryte
VfR Mannheim
1 - 3
Fortuna Heddesheim
Värnamo
3 - 1
Öster
Västerås SK
5 - 0
Sollentuna
Zbrojovka Brno
3 - 3
Púchov
FC Zorya Louhansk
4 - 0
Pyunik
Bulle
2 - 1
Bavois
Dynamo Minsk
2 - 1
Slaviya
Mendig
0 - 6
Coblence
Minsk
2 - 1
Smorgon
NK Primorje Ajdovscina
0 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
Djurgården
1 - 3
Viking
Dnipro-1
1 - 0
Arkadag
Fakel
2 - 1
Ordabasy
GAIS
3 - 0
Oddevold
Halmstad
0 - 1
SønderjyskE
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo
Reichenau
2 - 0
Kematen
Yenisey
0 - 2
Ufa
Östersunds FK
2 - 1
Levanger
Fremad Amager
2 - 3
Frem
LNZ Cherkasy
3 - 1
Spartak Myjava
Vilzing
5 - 1
Ammerthal
Finn Harps
2 - 1
Sligo Rovers
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Umeå
Hirnyk
1 - 0
Viborg
JäPS
2 - 3
SalPa
Hødd
6 - 0
Brattvåg
St. Louis City
2 - 2
New York RB
Žalgiris Vilnius
0 - 2
TransINVEST Vilnius
Eidsvold
1 - 1
Arendal
JIPPO
2 - 1
JJK
KPV
0 - 2
JBK
Sandnes Ulf
1 - 4
Egersund
FC Flora Tallinn
2 - 3
Paide
Galway
0 - 1
Wexford Youths
SJ Earthquakes
0 - 1
Charlotte
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minnesota United
2 - 1
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
New York City
Voter sur les résultats
2
Match nul
0
1
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 3
Mariehamn - Sleipner
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
FT
Mariehamn
Sleipner
0
0
Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn), Ahvenanmaa (Åland))