Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
20
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Nederland
Frankrijk
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotie ACFF B
België 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Hoei
6
-
1
Herstal
Erpe-Mere United
2
-
3
Wielsbeke
Berg en Dal
2
-
2
Beerschot VA II
Betekom
2
-
1
Sint-Lenaarts
Braine
0
-
0
Belœil
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
-
9
Ostiches
Crossing Schaerbeek
6
-
3
Jeunesse Tamines
Eendracht Aalter
2
-
2
Jong Lede
Eendracht Termien
2
-
0
Zwarte Leeuw
Eendracht Wervik
2
-
1
HO Kalken
Elene-Grotenberge
2
-
0
Avanti
Elsautoise
0
-
3
Mormont
Esperanza Pelt
2
-
0
Wellen
Geel
6
-
1
KFC Eksel
Jodoigne LS
2
-
1
Aische
Longlier
1
-
3
Aywaille
Marloie Sport
2
-
1
Gouvy
Onhaye
2
-
5
Arquet
RAS Monceau
1
-
0
Perwez
Rapid Symphorinois
0
-
1
Entité Manageoise
Richelle United
1
-
3
Habay-la-Neuve
Roeselare Daisel
3
-
0
Pepingen-Halle
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2
-
1
Diest
Sint-Denijs Sport
0
-
0
VW Hamme
Sprimont
0
-
4
Raeren-Eynatten
Wallonne Ciney
2
-
4
Flénu
Wambeek-Ternat
0
-
1
Westhoek
Wanze / Bas-Oha
2
-
1
Seraing II
Waremme
0
-
2
Meix-Devant-Virton
Witgoor Sport
1
-
5
KFC Turnhout
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
-
3
Blankenberge
Zepperen-Brustem
0
-
1
Nijlen