Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
0
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Games
Curicó Unido
2 - 0
San Antonio Unido
Toronto
0 - 1
Los Angeles
Whitecaps (USSF)
1 - 1
SJ Earthquakes
Slutsk
2 - 1
BATE
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 5
Novosibirsk
Energetik-BGU
0 - 3
Ostrovets
FC Tallinn
2 - 1
Flora II
KAMAZ
2 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
Belshina
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gomel
Chindia Târgovişte
1 - 0
Slatina
Dumbrăviţa
1 - 1
Phoenix Buziaș
Lafnitz II
4 - 4
Weiz
Meteor Praha
1 - 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
Mioveni
4 - 1
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Rigas FS
2 - 2
Sogdiana
Smorgon
2 - 1
Lida
Stará Ľubovňa
2 - 3
Tatran Prešov
Valašské Meziříčí
0 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
Admira Praha
0 - 3
Teplice II
Chrudim
9 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II
Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Niva Dolbizno
Hanácká
3 - 1
Uničov
Dacia-Buiucani
1 - 1
Univer-Oguzsport
Komárno
1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Offenburger FV
1 - 1
Linx
Petržalka
1 - 3
Líšeň
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 0
Lipany
Viktoria Žižkov
4 - 2
Příbram
Vysočina Jihlava
3 - 2
Start Brno
Zápy
1 - 3
Dukla Praha
Minsk
3 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
1599 Şelimbăr
2 - 0
Unirea Dej
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 1
Pfeddersheim
B 93
2 - 1
Hillerød
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 0
Gedania Gdańsk
Frem
2 - 0
FA 2000
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
HB Køge
2 - 0
Fremad Amager
Horitschon
1 - 8
Draßburg
Jastrzębie
4 - 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
TSV Steinbach
Olimpia Elbląg
3 - 0
Mławianka Mława
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 3
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 3
Olimpia Grudziądz
Trenčín
2 - 2
Opava
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 1
Wikielec
Žilina II
3 - 1
Górnik Zabrze II
Kalisz
3 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Bryne
5 - 2
Egersund
Helsingør
2 - 1
Lund
Horsens
0 - 0
Esbjerg
Iskra
2 - 3
Victoria Bardar
Kongsvinger
2 - 2
Levanger
Kottern
0 - 4
Memmingen
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Ørn Horten
Lyn
3 - 1
Strømmen
Lørenskog
1 - 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
Notodden
2 - 2
Follo
Oddevold
1 - 0
Trollhättan
Panevezys
2 - 0
FA Šiauliai
Pors Grenland
0 - 1
Eik IF Tønsberg
Sandviken
0 - 1
Vasalund
Slovan Velvary
0 - 1
Táborsko
Stjørdals-Blink
5 - 0
Rana
WSPG Wels
6 - 3
Pregarten
AaB
2 - 1
HamKam
Rostov
1 - 0
Astana
Slavia Praha II
3 - 1
Nürnberg II
TransINVEST Vilnius
0 - 2
Banga
ASK Klagenfurt
2 - 4
Bischofshofen
Ansbach
5 - 1
ATSV Erlangen
Arendal
0 - 0
Grorud
Augsburg II
0 - 1
Würzburger Kickers
Bahlinger SC
2 - 0
Denzlingen
Concordia Elbląg
2 - 1
Stolem Gniewino
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gomel
Eintracht Trier
4 - 2
Schott Mainz
FC Gießen
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hlučín
0 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Hobro
1 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
Hødd
5 - 1
Træff
Minsk
3 - 3
Molodechno
Ranheim
2 - 1
Strindheim
Sandefjord
0 - 2
Raufoss
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Kjelsås
Schalding-Heining
2 - 1
Hankofen-Hailing
Schweinfurt
4 - 2
Hollenbach
Skeid
5 - 4
Eidsvold
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 - 2
Hoffenheim II
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 2
Heimstetten
Zorya
2 - 1
Valmiera
Liptovský Mikuláš
4 - 0
Hranice
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 2
Akhmat Grozny
Dampfach
0 - 2
Aubstadt
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Rodina Moskva II
LNZ Cherkasy
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Mönchröden
1 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Pogoń Siedlce
3 - 0
Swit
Polissya
1 - 0
Livyi Bereh
Sandnes Ulf
0 - 6
Haugesund
JK Tabasalu
3 - 0
Paide II
Akron
5 - 0
Zhenys
FCI Levadia
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sturm Graz II
4 - 1
Fužinar
Suduva
2 - 0
Metta
Atlanta United
1 - 3
Sporting KC
Dinamo Kiev
2 - 0
Sheriff
Legion
1 - 2
Elva
Charlotte
0 - 0
Minnesota United
New York RB
0 - 2
LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic
D.C. United
0 - 2
Dallas
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Chicago Fire
Independiente Valle
2 - 1
Deportivo Quito
Vote on the outcome
2
Draw
0
1
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Round:
Club Friendlies 3
Vlašim - Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Game
Background info
Game status:
FT
Vlašim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2
2
0
F. Dostal
32'
60'
V. Dolezal
62'
T. Bastin
P. Breda
68'
Fulltime
UMT Vlašim (Vlašim)