1. Liga
Ukraine 2023/2024
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Inhulets' | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 60 - 17 | +43 | 67 |
2 |
|
Karpaty Lviv | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 49 - 20 | +29 | 65 |
3 |
|
Livyi Bereh | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 59 - 21 | +38 | 54 |
4 |
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 39 - 33 | +6 | 44 |
5 |
|
Prykarpattia | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35 - 30 | +5 | 40 |
6 |
|
Nyva Buzova | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 32 - 34 | -2 | 40 |
7 |
|
Viktoriya Sumy | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 23 - 27 | -4 | 39 |
8 |
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 27 - 29 | -2 | 38 |
9 |
|
FSC Mariupol' | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 29 - 26 | +3 | 37 |
10 |
|
SK Poltava | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 49 - 45 | +4 | 37 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Bukovyna | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38 - 29 | +9 | 41 |
2 |
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 36 - 26 | +10 | 39 |
3 |
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 - 29 | +0 | 36 |
4 |
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27 - 34 | -7 | 30 |
5 |
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 31 - 38 | -7 | 30 |
6 |
|
Khust City | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 34 - 53 | -19 | 29 |
7 |
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27 - 48 | -21 | 28 |
8 |
|
Kremin' | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20 - 48 | -28 | 25 |
9 |
|
Chernihiv | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34 - 66 | -32 | 23 |
10 |
|
Hirnyk-Sport | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24 - 49 | -25 | 23 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Karpaty Lviv | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 - 10 | +24 | 45 |
2 |
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 - 21 | +6 | 31 |
3 |
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 - 15 | +5 | 29 |
4 |
|
Nyva Buzova | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 - 19 | +2 | 27 |
5 |
|
Prykarpattia | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 - 18 | +9 | 26 |
6 |
|
Bukovyna | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 23 | -7 | 21 |
7 |
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 - 17 | +1 | 20 |
8 |
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 - 19 | -4 | 20 |
9 |
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 - 27 | -14 | 14 |
10 |
|
Khust City | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 - 37 | -22 | 11 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Inhulets' | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 - 13 | +28 | 42 |
2 |
|
Livyi Bereh | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 - 11 | +29 | 36 |
3 |
|
FSC Mariupol' | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 - 14 | +8 | 31 |
4 |
|
Viktoriya Sumy | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 - 18 | +1 | 30 |
5 |
|
SK Poltava | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 - 27 | +8 | 29 |
6 |
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 - 18 | +5 | 25 |
7 |
|
Hirnyk-Sport | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 - 32 | -16 | 17 |
8 |
|
Kremin' | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 - 40 | -26 | 14 |
9 |
|
Chernihiv | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 - 44 | -24 | 13 |
10 |
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 - 28 | -13 | 13 |
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Championship Round