En direct
Dachau | 0 | 10' | 1 | Gundelfingen | |||
Würzbourg FV | 0 | 6' | 0 | Nurnberg-Buch |
OH Louvain | 2 | 37' | 0 | Melle | |||
Anderlecht | 3 | 41' | 0 | Ladies Genk | |||
Standard de Liège | 2 | 40' | 1 | Club Bruges |
Thimphu City | 1 | 10' | 0 | BFF Academy U19 |
Baranovichi | 0 | 10' | 0 | Bumprom |
Shandong Luneng | 2 | 36' | 0 | Hangzhou Lucheng | |||
Wuhan Three Towns | 0 | 11' | 0 | Meizhou Hakka |
Haimen Codion | 0 | 41' | 1 | Beijing BIT |
GFK Yalta | 0 | 10' | 0 | Ocean Kerch |
Fremad Amager | 0 | 9' | 0 | Thisted | |||
HIK | 0 | 11' | 0 | Brabrand | |||
Skive | 0 | 10' | 0 | FA 2000 |
VSK Århus | 0 | 40' | 0 | Ishøj | |||
Næsby | 1 | 11' | 0 | Avarta | |||
Vanløse | 1 | 54' | 2 | Lyseng | |||
Vejgaard | 0 | 55' | 0 | SfB-Oure |
Suduroy | 0 | 12' | 0 | B71 |
Bali United | 0 | 11' | 0 | Borneo |
Dimba Patriots | 0 | 90' | 0 | Darajani Gogo | |||
Gusii | 2 | 90' | 2 | Mara Sugar | |||
Kisumu All Stars | 0 | 3' | 0 | Mombasa Stars |
Talant | 0 | 10' | 0 | Muras United |
Rēzekne FA | 0 | 11' | 0 | Smiltene |
Khangarid | 1 | HT | 1 | Khaan Khuns / Erchim |
Eik IF Tønsberg | 0 | 52' | 1 | Brattvåg |
Grorud | 0 | 10' | 0 | Gjøvik-Lyn | |||
Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 10' | 1 | Kjelsås |
Årdal | 0 | HT | 2 | Djerv | |||
Haugesund II | 1 | 53' | 1 | Florø | |||
Bjarg | 0 | 10' | 0 | Asane 2 | |||
Sandviken | 0 | 11' | 0 | Frøya | |||
Stord | 1 | 10' | 0 | Fana | |||
Odd II | 0 | 11' | 1 | Madla | |||
Start II | 0 | 11' | 0 | Pors Grenland | |||
Gamle Oslo | 1 | 53' | 1 | Åssiden IF | |||
Nordstrand | 0 | 11' | 0 | Bærum | |||
Oppsal | 0 | 9' | 0 | Ullern |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 | 8' | 0 | Olimpia Elbląg | |||
KS Hutnik Kraków | 0 | 10' | 0 | Olimpia Grudziądz | |||
Kalisz | 0 | 10' | 0 | SKRA Częstochowa | |||
ŁKS Łódź II | 0 | 9' | 0 | Jastrzębie | |||
TS Polonia Bytom | 1 | 11' | 0 | Lech Poznań II | |||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0 | 8' | 0 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | |||
Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 12' | 0 | Radunia Stężyca | |||
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 | 11' | 0 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
Wisła Puławy | 0 | 10' | 0 | Pogoń Siedlce |
Odra Opole U19 | 0 | 42' | 0 | Raków Częstochowa U19 |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 53' | 0 | Torpedo Miass | |||
Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 38' | 0 | Tekstilshchik |
PFC Sochi | 0 | 10' | 1 | Saturn Ramenskoye |
Lada Tolyatti | 0 | 54' | 0 | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil |
Bzenec | 2 | 53' | 0 | HFK Olomouc |
Karviná U19 | 2 | 51' | 1 | Dukla Praha U19 | |||
Slovácko U19 | 3 | 55' | 3 | České Budějovice U19 | |||
Baník Ostrava U19 | 2 | HT | 1 | Mladá Boleslav U19 |
Stockholm Inter | 1 | 55' | 0 | Täby |
Eskilsminne | 0 | 50' | 0 | Rosengård | |||
Onsala | 0 | 55' | 0 | Torslanda |
Stenungsund | 0 | 52' | 2 | Vänersborgs FK | |||
Forward | 0 | 11' | 0 | Kongahälla | |||
IFK Skövde | 0 | 12' | 0 | Kumla |
Dalkurd | 0 | 10' | 0 | Franke | |||
Hudiksvall | 0 | 10' | 0 | Viggbyholms IK |
IFK Luleå | 2 | 47' | 1 | Kiruna FF |
Hässleholms IF | 0 | 10' | 0 | Berga |
AIK | 0 | 54' | 0 | KIF Örebro | |||
Häcken | 0 | 47' | 0 | Hammarby | |||
Brommapojkarna | 1 | 56' | 1 | Kristianstad |
Bollstanäs | 3 | 52' | 5 | Umeå | |||
Sundsvall | 0 | 55' | 1 | Jitex |
Rayong | 0 | 49' | 0 | Nakhon Si United |
SK Poltava | 2 | HT | 0 | Prykarpattia |
Trostianets | 0 | 19' | 0 | Real Pharm |
Ethiopia Nigd Bank | 0 | 11' | 0 | Fasil Kenema |