Ligue 1
2023/2024
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
TP Mazembe | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39 - 5 | +34 | 37 |
2 |
|
Maniema Union | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27 - 8 | +19 | 32 |
3 |
|
Saint Eloi Lupopo | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20 - 13 | +7 | 24 |
4 |
|
Aigles du Congo | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 - 20 | -2 | 20 |
5 |
|
Vita Club | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13 - 10 | +3 | 19 |
6 |
|
Dauphins Noirs | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 - 30 | -21 | 10 |
7 |
|
Don Bosco | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 - 23 | -15 | 8 |
8 |
|
Lubumbashi Sport | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 - 32 | -25 | 5 |
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Simba | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 - 0 | +5 | 11 |
2 |
|
Blessing | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 2 | +4 | 11 |
3 |
|
Tshinkunku | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 - 7 | +3 | 8 |
4 |
|
Groupe Bazano | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 7 | -1 | 7 |
5 |
|
Sanga Balende | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 8 | -3 | 4 |
6 |
|
Panda B52 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 - 14 | -8 | 0 |
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Motema Pembe | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 3 | +4 | 10 |
2 |
|
Rangers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 1 | +4 | 10 |
3 |
|
Kuya Sport | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 3 | +3 | 9 |
4 |
|
Etoile de Kivu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 7 | -2 | 9 |
5 |
|
OC Renaissance | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 8 | -4 | 4 |
6 |
|
Céleste | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 - 6 | -5 | 1 |
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Saint Eloi Lupopo | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36 - 7 | +29 | 46 |
2 |
|
TP Mazembe | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52 - 7 | +45 | 40 |
3 |
|
Lubumbashi Sport | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 - 24 | +7 | 33 |
4 |
|
Don Bosco | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23 - 23 | +0 | 28 |
5 |
|
Simba | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18 - 15 | +3 | 23 |
6 |
|
Blessing | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 - 24 | -3 | 23 |
7 |
|
Sanga Balende | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 20 | -5 | 19 |
8 |
|
Panda B52 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 - 28 | -19 | 15 |
9 |
|
Groupe Bazano | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20 - 47 | -27 | 8 |
10 |
|
Tshinkunku | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11 - 41 | -30 | 7 |
# | Squadre | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Maniema Union | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 36 - 11 | +25 | 43 |
2 |
|
Vita Club | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 23 - 9 | +14 | 34 |
3 |
|
Dauphins Noirs | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20 - 13 | +7 | 32 |
4 |
|
Aigles du Congo | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21 - 14 | +7 | 29 |
5 |
|
OC Renaissance | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 - 24 | -1 | 23 |
6 |
|
Motema Pembe | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 14 - 27 | -13 | 21 |
7 |
|
Etoile de Kivu | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 - 25 | -5 | 20 |
8 |
|
Céleste | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 21 | -8 | 19 |
9 |
|
Kuya Sport | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 - 26 | -15 | 16 |
10 |
|
Rangers | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 - 29 | -17 | 14 |
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Championship Round