Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
0
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Europei
vs
Spagna
Croazia
Leghe Stati Uniti
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
NISA
MLS Next Pro
MLS All-Star
PDL
US Open Cup
NWSL
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Fall Series
USL 2
NASL
PDL
Stati Uniti
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
»
»»
Charlotte Independence 2
0
-
1
SC United Bantams
Northern Virginia
0
-
1
Lionsbridge
Tobacco Road
1
-
2
West Virginia United
Western Mass Pioneers
5
-
0
Black Rock
Northern Virginia
5
-
1
Christos
Pathfinder
0
-
0
Boston Bolts
Vermont Green
7
-
0
AC Connecticut
Charlottesville Blues
5
-
0
Virginia Marauders
Hudson Valley Hammers
3
-
0
New Jersey Copa
SC United Bantams
4
-
2
Charlotte Eagles
Salt City
1
-
1
Utah Avalanche
New Mexico United II
3
-
1
Colorado ISA
Marin
3
-
0
San Francisco City
Ventura County Fusion
6
-
0
Seahorses
Davis Legacy
1
-
2
Monterey Bay II
Tacoma Stars
5
-
2
West Seattle Junction
Capo II
1
-
2
AMSG
New Mexico United II
0
-
2
Utah United
Salt City
0
-
3
Flatirons Rush
Capital
1
-
1
Midlakes United
Kalamazoo FC
4
-
0
Oakland County
Bavarian United
1
-
4
St. Croix
Rochester
0
-
4
Thunder Bay Chill
Twin City Toucans
3
-
1
Houston Sur
Cleveland Force
1
-
1
Kings Hammer
Southern Soccer Academy
2
-
0
Birmingham 2
St. Petersburg
4
-
1
Swan City
Fort Wayne
2
-
2
Buffalo
The Villages
3
-
1
Brooke House
Dayton Dutch Lions
0
-
4
Toledo Villa
Flint City Bucks
2
-
0
Midwest United
Florida Elite
1
-
4
Nona
South Bend Lions
2
-
2
Lansing City
Chicago City
1
-
5
Sueno
Corpus Christi
1
-
2
AHFC Royals
Dothan United
0
-
0
Asheville City
Houston
4
-
3
Hill Country Lobos
Little Rock Rangers
1
-
0
Hattiesburg
Mississippi Brilla
0
-
2
Louisiana Krewe
Oakland County
0
-
1
Ann Arbor
Inter Gainesville
2
-
0
Brevard
Weston
1
-
2
Sarasota Paradise
Chicago Dutch Lions
1
-
4
St. Charles
St. Croix
4
-
0
RKC
Birmingham 2
0
-
0
Athens United
Buffalo
5
-
3
Cleveland Force
AHFC Royals
1
-
0
Houston Sur
Houston
Postp.
Twin City Toucans
Miami AC
-
St. Petersburg
Athens United
0
-
0
Tennessee
Brevard
1
-
4
The Villages
Florida Elite
2
-
0
Brooke House
Kalamazoo FC
5
-
0
South Bend Lions
Nona
-
Inter Gainesville
Toledo Villa
2
-
1
Fort Wayne
East Atlanta Dutch Lions
2
-
2
Birmingham 2
Sarasota Paradise
4
-
4
Tampa Bay United
Swan City
Postp.
Weston
Chicago City
0
-
2
Des Moines Menace
Louisiana Krewe
3
-
4
Blue Goose
Mississippi Brilla
-
Hattiesburg
St. Charles
-
River Light
St. Croix
-
Bavarian United
Oakland County
-
Midwest United
RKC
-
Minneapolis City
Kings Hammer
-
Buffalo
Thunder Bay Chill
-
St. Croix
Chicago Dutch Lions
-
Sueno