Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
11
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
België
Roemenië
Competities Spanje
LaLiga
Segunda División
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 1
Segunda División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 3
Segunda División RFEF Group 4
Segunda División RFEF Group 5
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Relegation Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Tercera División RFEF Group 1
Tercera División RFEF Group 2
Tercera División RFEF Group 3
Tercera División RFEF Group 4
Tercera División RFEF Group 5
Tercera División RFEF Group 6
Tercera División RFEF Group 7
Tercera División RFEF Group 8
Tercera División RFEF Group 9
Tercera División RFEF Group 10
Tercera División RFEF Group 11
Tercera División RFEF Group 12
Tercera División RFEF Group 13
Tercera División RFEF Group 14
Tercera División RFEF Group 15
Tercera División RFEF Group 16
Tercera División RFEF Group 17
Tercera División RFEF Group 18
Super Cup
Copa Federacion
Primera División Vrouwen
Tercera División RFEF Group 17
Spanje 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
24
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Borja
0
-
2
Calamocha
Binéfar
1
-
1
Épila
Cuarte
0
-
0
Caspe
Cariñena
2
-
2
Belchite 97
Ejea
2
-
1
Fraga
Atlético Monzón
0
-
1
Huesca II
Fuentes
0
-
1
Almudévar
Illueca
0
-
1
Ebro
Utrillas
0
-
2
CDJ Tamarite