Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
25
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Partidas
TransINVEST Vilnius
5 - 0
Nevėžis
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Vrchovina NM
Karviná II
1 - 4
Unia Turza Śląska
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Slatina
2 - 1
Alexandria
Sparta Kolín
1 - 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Spišská Nová Ves
4 - 0
Slávia TU Košice
Flora II
0 - 7
FC Tallinn
Kladno
1 - 3
Teplice II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
Beltinci
1 - 0
Varteks Varaždin
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy
Sokol Tasovice
0 - 7
Slovan Rosice
Spartak Myjava
8 - 0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Mendrisio
Unia Skierniewice
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź II
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Zimbru
2 - 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Zürich II
3 - 1
YF Juventus
Šamorín
5 - 0
Častkovce
Polonia Bytom
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0 - 7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Gleisdorf 09
2 - 0
Köflach
Legia Warszawa II
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Łomża
Dumbrăviţa
0 - 1
SCM Zalău
GOŠK Gabela
2 - 5
Sutjeska
Sandviken
7 - 0
Sandvikens AIK
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 2
Rimavská Sobota
Unirea Dej
0 - 0
CSM Deva
Victoria Bardar
0 - 3
Saksan
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Jastrzębie
Elva
1 - 4
JK Tabasalu
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Neftchi
Aubstadt
1 - 0
Ingolstadt II
Biel-Bienne
6 - 1
Yverdon Sport II
Domzale
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Falkenberg
2 - 2
Öster
Javor
0 - 0
Metalac GM
Karviná
2 - 1
Skalica
Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rodina Moskva
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Næsby
Mioveni
5 - 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Pfeddersheim
1 - 3
Koblenz
Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Raufoss
1 - 2
Valerenga
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1 - 1
Ravensburg
Skeid
0 - 2
Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II
6 - 1
Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg
1 - 3
Schalding-Heining
Tatran Prešov
2 - 0
Futura Humenné
VSK Århus
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Viking II
3 - 3
Vard
Vilzing
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg II
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
Železničar Pančevo
2 - 0
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Liefering
2 - 1
Dukla Praha
Slavia
6 - 0
Niva Dolbizno
AIK
0 - 2
TSC
Abtswind
0 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
4 - 0
Gebenbach
Jadran LP
1 - 2
HNK Zadar
JäPS
1 - 4
Klubi-04
Liepaja
0 - 3
LNZ Cherkasy
Meyrin
0 - 2
Bavois
Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1 - 4
SGV Freiberg
Grazer AK
2 - 4
Voitsberg
Lichtenfels
0 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Obolon' Kyiv
3 - 1
Ahal
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 3
Velez
Bayern München II
0 - 2
Ried
St. Anna
0 - 1
Ilz
Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres
2 - 2
Jablonec
Voždovac
0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
České Budějovice II
2 - 4
Znojmo
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Follo
Lørenskog
0 - 4
Grorud
Al Wehda
1 - 1
D.C. United
Panevezys
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cork City
Longford Town
0 - 3
Galway United
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Memphis 901
Tecos
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
Votar no resultado
3
Vitória
1
9
Voto
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Rodada:
Club Friendlies 3
St. Louis City - LA Galaxy
Partida
Frente a Frente
Partida status:
FT
St. Louis City
LA Galaxy
2
1
0
C. Durkin
19'
47'
D. Fagundez
N. Thorisson
88'
Final
Dignity Health Sports Park (Carson, California)