Сегодня
Словения | - | Армения | |||||
Швейцария | - | Эстония | |||||
Румыния | - | Болгария | |||||
Австрия | - | Сербия | |||||
Ирландия | - | Венгрия | |||||
Португалия | - | Финляндия | |||||
Италия | - | Турция |
Италия до 21 года | - | Japan U19 | |||||
Индоне́сия У20 | - | Ukraine U23 | |||||
Италия до 21 года | - | Япония до 21 года | |||||
Egypt U21 | - | Ukraine U23 |
Uzbekistan | TBA | India | |||||
Ecuador | Cancelled | Haiti | |||||
Senegal | - | South Africa | |||||
Brazil | - | Jamaica | |||||
Canada | - | Mexico | |||||
United States | - | Korea Republic | |||||
Nicaragua | - | Peru | |||||
South Africa | TBA | Senegal |
Уачипато | - | Гремио |
Real Tomayapo | - | Интернасьонал |
Саншайн Коуст | - | Брисбен Сити |
Дарвин Олимпик | - | Хелленик Атлетик |
Бродмедоу Мэджик | - | Maitland |
Бэнкстаун Сити Лайонз | - | Mt Druitt Town | |||||
Inter Lions | - | Rydalmere Lions | |||||
Hakoah Sydney City | - | Dulwich Hill | |||||
UNSW | - | Dunbar Rovers |
Барракас Сентраль | - | Уракан | |||||
Банфилд | - | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз | |||||
Индепендьенте Ривадавия | - | Унион Санта-Фе |
Аргентинос Хуниорс | Postp. | Атлетико Рафаэла |
Мирассол | - | Гуарани | |||||
Пайсанду | - | Америка Минейро |
Португеза РЖ | - | Демократа СЛ |
Сан Раймундо РР | - | ГАС |
Tensung | - | Paro |
Депортес Киндио | - | Кукута Депортиво | |||||
Унион Магдалена | - | Llaneros |
Deportivo Pereira | - | La Equidad |
Dedza Dynamos | - | Kamuzu Barracks |
Гуарани | - | 2 де Майо |
Black Rock | - | Нью Хэмпшир Фантомс | |||||
New Mexico United II | - | Colorado ISA | |||||
Cleveland Force | - | Toledo Villa | |||||
SC United Bantams | - | Каролина Динамо | |||||
Вест Вирджиния Хаос | - | Charlotte Independence 2 | |||||
Pathfinder | - | AC Connecticut | |||||
West Chester United II | - | Real Central New Jersey | |||||
RKC | - | Бавариан СК | |||||
Hattiesburg | - | Миссиссиппи Брилла | |||||
Twin City Toucans | - | AHFC Royals |
Sahafi | - | Jeenyo |
Прогресо | - | Серро Ларго | |||||
Бостон Ривер | - | Насьонал Монтевидео |
Единство | - | Podgorica | |||||
Младост ДГ | - | ФК Отрант Улчинь |
Břidličná | - | Bospor Bohumín |
Uster | - | ФК Фрауенфельд |
Landvetter IS | - | Фалкенберг | |||||
Lödde | - | Ariana |
Hammarby Talang | - | Соллентуна Юнайтед |