Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Алания Владикавказ
1 - 0
Краснодар II
ЛНЗ Черкаси
2 - 1
Земплин Михаловце
Нам Динх
1 - 2
Вицте́л
РКС Радомяк Радом
2 - 0
Pilica Białobrzegi
Лехия Гданьск
2 - 1
Валмиера
Ракув Ченстохова
4 - 1
Днипро-1
ОБ
1 - 2
Пардубице
ФК Сколар Решита
3 - 1
Жюл Петрошани
Алитис
0 - 4
ФА Шиау́лиаӣ
Етар ВТ
0 - 1
Спартак Пловдив
Хобро
2 - 2
Скиве
РКС Радомяк Радом
2 - 1
Мотор Люблин
Заглембе Сосновец
1 - 1
МКС Пуща Неполомице
ФК Арда Карджали
2 - 2
Висла Краков
Будучност
1 - 2
Словацко
Краковия Краков
1 - 0
Подбрезова
ГОСК Габела
0 - 3
НК Ядран Лука Плоче
Славия София
0 - 0
Кубань Краснодар
Стремсгодсет
1 - 1
Arendal
Ворскла Полтава
1 - 0
ЛКС Нечеча
Черноморец Бургас
0 - 1
ФК Янтра Габрово
Грацер АК
2 - 1
Капфенбергер СФ
Нефтехимик
3 - 0
Торпедо Миасс
Спартак Москва
3 - 2
Торпедо Москва
Сталь Жешув
1 - 3
Легия Варшава
Ваттенс
1 - 0
Борач Баня-Лука
ŁKS Łódź
4 - 3
Струга
ФК Сочи
0 - 0
Терек Грозный
Дечиц
1 - 1
Баник Острава
Фирст Вьенна
3 - 1
Блау-Вайс Линц
ГИФ Сундсвалл
6 - 1
Гефле
HNK Zadar
0 - 0
Сутьеска
Крылья Советов
3 - 1
Алания Владикавказ
Опава
6 - 1
Старть Брно
Аль-Ахли
1 - 3
Ростов
Жилина
2 - 2
Брно
Копер
2 - 2
Колубара
Левски София
1 - 0
Динамо Киев
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
8 - 0
Оравске Веселе́
ОБ
0 - 0
Даллас
Тромсе
4 - 2
Хеккен
Виктория Отроковице
2 - 3
Поважска́ Бистрица
Нойзидль
0 - 0
ФАК Тим фюр Вена
Полесье
0 - 1
Кальмар
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
1 - 0
Баник Острава II
Австрия Вена II
2 - 0
Хорн
Дойчландсбергер СК
5 - 1
Лафниц
Фирст Вьенна
4 - 0
Донауфельд
Галанта
0 - 4
Пухов
Кьелсос
4 - 1
Стабек
Сокол Хостоўн
1 - 2
Слоун Велва́ри
Sotra
3 - 2
Lysekloster
Спарта Прага II
6 - 1
ТЖ Сокол Запы
Торнби ФФ
2 - 2
Аварта
Вайц
3 - 1
Лебринг
Мотор Люблин
2 - 0
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Виенер СК
0 - 7
Амштеттен
голосовать на исходе
1
Ничьи
1
6
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Виндбьярт - Старт
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Виндбьярт
Старт
0
3
0
2'
A. Sanyang
15'
A. Sanyang
30'
M. Grundetjern
Полное время
Sørlandshallen (Kristiansand)