Аргентино А
Аргентина
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Ciudad de Bolívar | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14 - 8 | +6 | 23 |
2 |
|
Gutiérrez | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 10 | +3 | 22 |
3 |
|
Camioneros Rio Grande | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11 - 7 | +4 | 20 |
4 |
|
Atenas | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 - 14 | +3 | 20 |
5 |
|
Huracán Las Heras | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 9 - 10 | -1 | 19 |
6 |
|
Argentino Monte Maíz | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 - 8 | +1 | 18 |
7 |
|
San Martín Mendoza | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 - 7 | +1 | 18 |
8 |
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 - 13 | -4 | 14 |
9 |
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 - 18 | -6 | 11 |
10 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 - 13 | -7 | 11 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 15 - 4 | +11 | 24 |
2 |
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 - 5 | +6 | 21 |
3 |
|
El Linqueño | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 6 | +3 | 18 |
4 |
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 - 9 | +7 | 17 |
5 |
|
9 de Julio Rafaela | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 - 13 | +0 | 16 |
6 |
|
Independiente Chivilcoy | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 - 9 | +1 | 14 |
7 |
|
Douglas Haig | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 - 10 | +1 | 14 |
8 |
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 - 24 | -17 | 9 |
9 |
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 - 17 | -12 | 6 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sarmiento de La Banda | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19 - 9 | +10 | 26 |
2 |
|
Central Norte | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 - 8 | +9 | 25 |
3 |
|
San Martín Formosa | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 - 7 | +10 | 24 |
4 |
|
Sol de América | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 - 10 | +0 | 18 |
5 |
|
Juventud Antoniana | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 - 10 | -1 | 16 |
6 |
|
Crucero del Norte | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 - 12 | -2 | 14 |
7 |
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 - 11 | -4 | 11 |
8 |
|
Unión Sunchales | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 - 22 | -15 | 8 |
9 |
|
Boca Unidos | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 - 13 | -7 | 7 |
# | Команды | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Olimpo | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19 - 9 | +10 | 27 |
2 |
|
Villa Mitre | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 - 9 | +10 | 27 |
3 |
|
Germinal de Rawson | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19 - 10 | +9 | 26 |
4 |
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 12 - 8 | +4 | 20 |
5 |
|
Cipolletti | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 - 9 | -2 | 15 |
6 |
|
Circulo Deportivo | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 - 21 | -7 | 15 |
7 |
|
Sol de Mayo | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 - 23 | -11 | 14 |
8 |
|
Deportivo Rincón | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 - 14 | -5 | 12 |
9 |
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 - 12 | +0 | 12 |
10 |
|
Sansinena | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 - 16 | -8 | 8 |
Next Round
Lower Table Round