Сегодня
Шеминотс | - | Натхалыс | |||||
Отого д'Ойо | - | Кондзо | |||||
Дьябль Нуар | - | CARA Brazzaville |
Дон Боско | - | Лубумбаши Спорт | |||||
Этуаль де Киву | - | Kuya Sport | |||||
ТП Мазембе | - | Вита Клуб | |||||
Мотема Пембе | - | ОК Ренессанс |
Фирпо | - | Исидро Метапан | |||||
Альянса | - | Онсе Мунисипаль |
Фулхэм | - | Манчестер Сити | |||||
Борнмут | - | Брентфорд | |||||
Эвертон | - | Шеффилд Юнайтед | |||||
Ньюкасл | - | Брайтон | |||||
Тоттенхэм | - | Бернли | |||||
Вест Хэм Юнайтед | - | Лутон Таун | |||||
Вулверхэмптон | - | Кристал Пэлас | |||||
Ноттингем Форест | - | Челси |
Гейтсхэд | - | Солихалл Мурс |
Милтон Кейнс Донс | - | Кроли Таун |
Арсенал U21 | - | Челси U21 | |||||
Рединг U21 | - | Ноттингем Форест U21 |
Arsenal U18 | 0 | 8' | 0 | Челси U18 | |||
Астон Вилла U18 | 0 | 8' | 0 | Leicester City U18 | |||
Reading U18 | 0 | 8' | 0 | Кристал Пэлас U18 | |||
Уэст Хэм Юнайтед U18 | 0 | 9' | 0 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур U18 | |||
Саутгемптон U18 | - | Уэст Бромвич Альбион U18 | |||||
Derby County U18 | - | Ливерпуль U18 | |||||
Norwich City U18 | - | Brighton U18 |
Крью Александра U21 | - | Чарлтон Атхлетиц У21 |
Грин Мамба | - | Рэнджерс | |||||
Янг Баффалос | - | Мадленя | |||||
Мбабане Свэллоуз | - | Ezulwini United | |||||
Манзини Уондерерс | - | Мбабане Хайлендерс | |||||
Manzini Sea Birds | - | Роял Леопардс | |||||
Денвер | - | Нсингизини Хотспурс | |||||
Монени П | - | Иллово |
КИ II | - | Судурой | |||||
НСИ II | - | Б36 II | |||||
Викингур II | - | Хойвик |
Йокогама Ф. Маринос | 0 | 12' | 1 | Аль-Аин |
Portugal U16 | - | Switzerland U16 | |||||
Ireland U16 | - | Austria U16 |
Шимидзу С-Палс | - | Хонда |
Рева | - | Окленд Сити | |||||
Solomon Warriors | - | Хекари Юнайтид |
Hang Sai | - | Cheng Fung | |||||
Lun Lok | - | Benfica |
CSF Bălți | - | Буюкани | |||||
Гагаузия | - | Speranța Drochia | |||||
Саксан | - | Olimp Comrat | |||||
Спарта́ний Селемет | - | И́скра | |||||
Ви́кториа Бардар | - | Speranis Nisporeni | |||||
Милсами Орхей | - | Petrocub | |||||
Зимбру | - | Шериф | |||||
Speranța Drochia | TBA | Olimp Comrat | |||||
Univer Comrat | - | Drochia |
Селтик | - | Рейнджерс | |||||
Харт оф Мидлотиан | - | Данди | |||||
Сент-Миррен | - | Килмарнок | |||||
Ливингстон | - | Сент-Джонстон | |||||
Росс Каунти | - | Мотеруэлл |
Гамильтон Академикалс | - | Аллоа Атлетик | |||||
Инвернесс КТ | - | Монтроуз |
Стирлинг Альбион | - | Дамбартон | |||||
Питерхед | - | Спартанс |
East Kilbride | - | Странраер |
Ньютаун | - | Penybont |
Cibao | - | Мока | |||||
Atlântico | - | Депортиво Пантойя |
Эйвондэйл | 5 | - | 1 | Port Melbourne | |||
Moreland City | 4 | - | 0 | Данденонг Сандер | |||
Manningham United Blues | 4 | - | 5 | Алтона Мэджик | |||
Хьюм Сити | 0 | 57' | 1 | Оукли Кэннонз |
Митчелтон | 1 | - | 1 | Southside Eagles | |||
Ipswich | 2 | - | 1 | Broadbeach United | |||
Брисбен Страйкерс | 3 | - | 1 | Caboolture | |||
Moreton City II | 0 | 57' | 4 | Logan Lightning |
Gold Coast Knights | 4 | - | 1 | Редлэндс Юнайтед | |||
Пенинсула Пауэр | 0 | - | 0 | Moreton City Excelsior | |||
Брисбен Вулвз | 0 | - | 7 | Lions |
Девонпорт Сити | 1 | - | 1 | Гленорчи Найтс | |||
Риверсайд Олимпик | 1 | - | 2 | Clarence Zebras | |||
Кингборо Лайонз | 5 | - | 0 | Лонстон Юнайтед | |||
Лонстон Сити | 1 | - | 2 | Саут Хобарт |
Adelaide Comets | 0 | - | 0 | Кройдон Кингз | |||
Аделаида Рейдерз | 2 | - | 3 | Модбери Джетс | |||
Кэмпбеллтаун Сити | 2 | - | 2 | Пара Хиллз Найтс | |||
Уайт Сити Вудвилл | 2 | - | 2 | Adelaide United II |
Central Coast II | Postp. | St George Saints | |||||
NWS Spirit | 1 | - | 0 | Саут Коуст Вулвз | |||
Hills Brumbies | 0 | HT | 0 | АПИА Лейхардт Тайгерз | |||
Western Sydney W. II | 2 | 54' | 1 | Сидней Олимпик | |||
St George City FA | 1 | HT | 1 | Сатерленд Шаркс |
НАУ Рейнджерз | - | Хелленик Атлетик |
Western Spirit | - | Redcliffe Dolphins | |||||
Мт Граватт Хокс | - | Brisbane Knights | |||||
North Brisbane | - | Virginia United | |||||
Newmarket | - | Univ. Queensland |
Эджуорт Иглз | Postp. | Maitland | |||||
Lambton Jaffas | 7 | - | 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||
Лейк Макуари | Postp. | Хэмилтон Олимпик Уорриорз |
Канберра Олимпик | 1 | - | 4 | Канберра | |||
Yoogali CT | 0 | - | 4 | Кума Тайгерс | |||
Монаро Пантерс | 1 | - | 1 | Таггеранонг Юнайтед |
North Geelong Warriors | 0 | - | 3 | Melbourne City II | |||
Истерн Лайонз | 1 | - | 1 | Werribee City | |||
Kingston City | 1 | 53' | 2 | Саншайн Джорджис | |||
Western United II | - | Melbourne Victory II |
Bulls Academy | 7 | - | 1 | Mt Druitt Town | |||
Hakoah Sydney City | 2 | - | 1 | Northern Tigers | |||
UNSW | 1 | - | 3 | Бонниригг Уайт Иглз | |||
Макартур Рамс | 0 | 46' | 1 | Inter Lions | |||
SD Raiders | - | Rydalmere Lions | |||||
Dulwich Hill | 0 | 53' | 1 | Canterbury Bankstown | |||
Бэнкстаун Сити Лайонз | 1 | 54' | 0 | Blacktown Spartans | |||
Dunbar Rovers | - | Nepean |
Камберленд Юнайтед | 2 | - | 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||
Вестерн Страйкерс | 2 | - | 0 | Sturt Lions | |||
Salisbury United | 2 | - | 2 | Playford City Patriots | |||
West Adelaide | 3 | - | 2 | Vipers | |||
Аделаида Кобрас | 1 | 41' | 2 | Аделаида Блю Иглз |
Аустрия Вена | - | Вольфсбергер АЦ | |||||
Австрия Лустенау | - | Блау-Вайс Линц | |||||
Ваттенс | - | Райндорф Альтах |
ФАК Тим фюр Вена | - | Дорнбирн | |||||
Грацер АК | - | Хорн |
Виенер Викториа | - | Oberwart / Rotenturm |
Нойхофен / Рид | - | АСК Клагенфурт | |||||
ВАК / Ст. Андре II | - | Юнион Фекламаркт | |||||
Бад Глайхенберг | - | St. Anna |
Ретц | - | Scheiblingkirchen | |||||
USC Rohrbach | - | Лангенрор | |||||
Ст. Пёльтен II | - | Шремс |
Донау | - | WAF Brigittenau | |||||
Зиммерингер СК | - | Austria XIII | |||||
Штадлау | - | Винерберг | |||||
1980 Wien | - | Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф |
UFC Hallein | - | Golling | |||||
Bramberg | - | Зальцбургер АК | |||||
Кухль | - | Ойгендорф | |||||
Зеекирхен | - | Adnet | |||||
Зальцбург II | - | Юнион Хенндорф | |||||
Штрассвальхен | - | Siezenheim | |||||
Bürmoos | - | Пух |
St. Martin im Mühlkreis | - | Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф |
Хоритшон | - | Парндорф | |||||
Rudersdorf | - | Halbturn | |||||
Pinkafeld | Cancelled | Ритцинг | |||||
Кофидиш | - | Дейтсхкре́уц |
Лебринг | - | Унион Гамлитз |
Трайбах | - | Ландскрон | |||||
Köttmannsdorf | - | Аустрия Клагенфурт | |||||
САК Клагенфурт | - | Блайбург | |||||
Ферлах | - | Лендорф | |||||
Фелькермаркт | - | Вольфсберг |
Лаутерах | - | Alberschwende | |||||
Rotenberg | - | Аустрия Лустенау II | |||||
Хехст | - | Ненцинг | |||||
Хард | - | Hörbranz |
Altach / Vorderland | - | Lustenau / Dornbirn |
Вальс-Грюнау | - | Дорнбирнер СФ | |||||
Аустрия Зальцбург | - | Райндорф Альтах II | |||||
Хохенемс | - | Ст. Йоханн |
Араз Нахчиван | - | Туран Товуз | |||||
Зира | - | Карабах |
Теута Дуррес | - | Динамо Тирана | |||||
Эгнация Рогожина | - | Тирана | |||||
Влажния Шкодер | - | Шкёндербеу Корча | |||||
Лачи | - | КС Перпарими Кукес | |||||
Партизани Тирана | - | КС Эрзени Шийяк |
УСМ Хеншела | - | МК Алжир | |||||
Параду | - | Шлеф | |||||
НК Магра | - | Саура | |||||
Кабили | - | КС Константина | |||||
Белуиздад | - | ЕС Бен Акнун | |||||
Бискра | - | МК Оран |
Олимпик Магране | - | МСП Батна | |||||
Э Сур Гозлан | - | Эль Харраш | |||||
ХБ Шелгум Лаид | - | Аин Млила | |||||
ДжС Бордж Менайель | - | ИБ Хемис Эль Хешна | |||||
КА Батна | - | Хруб | |||||
МО Константина | - | Эль Эульма | |||||
Олимпик Акбиу | - | Телегма | |||||
Аннаба | - | РБ Уаргла | |||||
ГК Маскара | - | ЕСМ Колеа | |||||
ВА Буфарик | - | Хуссейн Дей | |||||
RC Arbaâ | - | ЖСМ Тиарет | |||||
Oued Sly | - | СКАФ Хемис Мелина | |||||
Куба | - | Мостаганем | |||||
ВА Мостаганем | - | Guir Abadla | |||||
SC Méchria | - | Темушент | |||||
АСМ Оран | - | Olympique Médéa |
Спортинг Кабинда | - | Desportivo Lunda-Sul | |||||
1° де Агосто | - | Академика Лобито | |||||
Интерклубе | - | Либоло | |||||
Кабускорп | - | Саграда Эсперанса | |||||
Онсе Бравос | - | Санта Рита |
Интер Д Эскальдес | - | УЕ Санта Колома | |||||
ФК Санта Колома | - | Атлетик Клуб Д Эскальдес |
Уракан | - | Дефенса и Хустисия | |||||
Годой Крус | - | Барракас Сентраль | |||||
Индепендьенте | - | Тальерес де Кордоба | |||||
Ривер Плейт | - | К Кордоба Сантьяго |
Депортиво Морон | - | Химнасия и Тиро | |||||
Тристан Суарес | - | Сан-Мартин Тукуман | |||||
Чако фор Эвер | - | Альмиранте Браун | |||||
Агропекуарио | - | Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан | |||||
Атлетико Рафаэла | - | Дефенсорес Унидос | |||||
Браун де Адроге | - | Альдосиви |
Эль Линкеньо | - | Деф. де Пронунсьямиенто | |||||
Дуглас Хэйг | - | Деф. Бельграно Вилья Рамальо | |||||
Сан-Мартин Мендоса | - | Argentino Monte Maíz | |||||
Germinal de Rawson | - | Сиполлетти | |||||
Сантамарина Тандиль | - | Circulo Deportivo | |||||
Sol de Mayo | - | Олимпо | |||||
Kimberley Mar del Plata | - | Sansinena | |||||
Ciudad de Bolívar | - | Спортиво Атенас | |||||
Huracán Las Heras | - | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | |||||
Хувентуд У Сан-Луис | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | |||||
Independiente Chivilcoy | - | Спортиво Лас Парехас | |||||
Вилья Митре Баия-Бланка | - | Deportivo Rincón | |||||
Крусеро дель Норте | - | Соль де Америка | |||||
Сан Мартин Формоса | - | Сентраль Норте | |||||
Химнасия Консепсьон | - | 9 де Хулио Рафаэла | |||||
Хувентуд Антониана | - | Унион Сунчалес |
Док Суд | - | Депортиво Арменио | |||||
Феррокаррил Уркиса | - | Феникс | |||||
Колехиалес | - | Аргентино Кильмес | |||||
Вилья Сан-Карлос | - | Линьерс | |||||
Спортиво Итальяно | - | Аргентино Мерло |
Атлас | - | Депортиво Парагвайо | |||||
Хувентуд У Сан-Мигел | - | Итусаинго | |||||
Лугано | - | Грал. Ламадрид | |||||
Пуэрто Нуэво | - | Депортиво Муньис | |||||
Сентраль Кордоба | - | Mercedes |
Nikarm | - | Андраник | |||||
Пюник II | - | Бананц II |
Эстрелла | - | Британния | |||||
Насьонал | - | Дакота |
Читтагонг Абахани | 0 | 12' | 0 | Шейк Джамал | |||
Бразерс Юнион | 0 | 12' | 0 | Fortis | |||
Мохаммедан Дака | 0 | 12' | 0 | Bashundhara Kings |
Arsenal | - | Слуцксахар | |||||
Шахтер | - | БАТЭ | |||||
Динамо Брест | - | Гомель |
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 15' | 0 | Bumprom | |||
Волна | - | Белшина | |||||
Ostrovets | - | Лида |
Эупен | - | РВД Моленбек | |||||
Шарлеруа | - | Кортрийк | |||||
Андерлехт | - | Генк |
Эксельсиор Виртон | - | Oud-Heverlee Leuven II | |||||
KAA Gent II | - | Каппеллен | |||||
Кнокке | - | Sporting Charleroi II | |||||
Хейст | - | Юнион Намюр | |||||
УРСЛ Визе | - | Ла Лувьер | |||||
КВВ Тес Спорт Тессендерло | - | Локерен-Темсе | |||||
Тинен | - | Дессель Спорт | |||||
Royal Antwerp II | - | Хоогстратен |
Жанли-Кеви | - | Верлен | |||||
Рошфор | - | Турне | |||||
Cercle Brugge II | - | Mechelen II | |||||
Хассельт | - | Нинове |
Оуд Хеверле Левен | - | Стандард Льеж | |||||
КСВ Яббеке | - | Ladies Genk | |||||
РСК Андерлехт | - | КВ Серкль Мелле |
Абеиллес | - | Динамик Джугу | |||||
Бани Гансе | - | Айема | |||||
ДжСП | - | Дамисса | |||||
Пантеры | - | Одио | |||||
Тоннер | - | Буффлес | |||||
Динамо Параку | - | Реал Спорт | |||||
Дадже | - | АСПАК | |||||
Беке Бембереке | - | Солей | |||||
АС Котоно | - | Динамо Абомей | |||||
Эспуар Савалу | - | Реквинс |
ФК Арда Карджали | - | Ботев Пловдив | |||||
ФК Разград 2000 | - | ЦСКА София |
Марица | - | Черноморец Балчик | |||||
Спартак Варна | - | Ловеч | |||||
ФК Бдин Видин | - | Спартак Плевен | |||||
Черноморец Бургас | - | CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
Riltsi | - | Устрем Дончево | |||||
Benkovski Isperih | - | Fratria | |||||
Cherno more II | - | ФК Септември 98 Тервел | |||||
Светкавица Тг | - | Dunav ot Ruse II |
Partizan Cherven bryag | - | Drenovets | |||||
Vihar Slavyanovo | - | Juventus Malchika | |||||
Lokomotiv Mezdra | - | Sevlievo | |||||
ПФК Академик Свишхов | - | ФК Павликени | |||||
ОФК Левски 2007 | - | Boruna Tsareva livada | |||||
Dunav Lom | Cancelled | Botev Vratsa II | |||||
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица | - | Etar VT II |
ФК Левски 2004 Карлово | - | Sayana Haskovo | |||||
Beroe II | - | Несебыр | |||||
Yambol 1915 | - | Родопа | |||||
ФК Асеновац 2005 | - | Atletik Kuklen | |||||
ФК Гигант Заединье | - | Karnobat | |||||
Sekirovo | - | ФК Розова долина Казанлак | |||||
ФК Димитровград 1947 | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | |||||
ФК Созополь | - | Сокол '96 |
Вихрен | Cancelled | Чавдар Этрополе | |||||
Рилски Спортист | - | Hebar 1918 II | |||||
ФК Ботев 1937 Ихтиман | - | ФК Пирин 2002 Разлог | |||||
Банско | - | Oborishte | |||||
Kyustendil | - | Slavia Sofia II | |||||
Septemvri Simitli | - | CSKA Sofia II | |||||
Minyor Pernik | - | ФК Витоша Бистрица | |||||
Septemvri Sofia II | Postp. | ФК Костинброд | |||||
ФК Сливнишки герой Сливница | - | Levski Sofia II | |||||
CSKA 1948 Sofia III | - | Балкан Ботевград |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo | - | Гуабира | |||||
Always Ready | - | Блуминг | |||||
Зе Стронгест | - | Насьонал Потоси |
Широки Бриег | - | Вележ |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | - | ФК Радник Биелина | |||||
Челик | - | Vis Kosova | |||||
Горажде | - | НК Единство Бихач | |||||
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | - | ФК Будучность Бановичи | |||||
Радник Ха | - | НК Градина Сребреник | |||||
Stupčanica Olovo | - | Звезда | |||||
Tomislav | - | ТОСК Тесань | |||||
НК Братство Грацаница | - | ФК Рудар Какань | |||||
Željezničar Banja Luka | - | ФК Любич Прнявор | |||||
ФК Фамос Войковичи | - | Рудар Приедор | |||||
Лакташи | - | Модрича | |||||
Леотар | - | ФК Козара Градишка | |||||
ФК Дрина Зворник | - | Borac Kozarska Dubica | |||||
ФК Сутьеска Фоца | - | Velež Nevesinje |
Секьюрити Системс | Postp. | Суа Фламингоес | |||||
Маситаока | Postp. | Нико Юнайтед | |||||
Морупул Вандерс | Postp. | ТАФИК | |||||
Полиция XI | Postp. | BDF XI | |||||
Элевен Энгелс | Postp. | Холи Гхост | |||||
Тауншип Роллерс | Postp. | Галакси |
Фламенго | - | Коринтианс | |||||
Крисьюма | Postp. | Куиаба | |||||
Атлетико Минейро | Postp. | Гремио |
Гуарани | - | Ботафого СП | |||||
Операрио ПР | - | Понте Прета | |||||
Amazonas | - | Сантос | |||||
Спорт Ресифе | - | Бруске | |||||
Аваи | - | Коритиба |
Томбенсе | - | Сампайо Корреа | |||||
Кашиас | Postp. | Конфианса | |||||
Ферровиарио | Postp. | ЕК Сан Хосе | |||||
АБК | - | Лондрина |
Санта Круз де Натал РН | - | Америка РН | |||||
Жакуипенсе | - | Жуазейренсе | |||||
Ипора̄ | - | КРАК | |||||
Авенида | Postp. | Ново Хамбурго | |||||
Игуату | - | Униклиник | |||||
Сергипе | - | Ретро̄ | |||||
Петролина | - | Итабаиана | |||||
Капитал | - | Анаполис | |||||
Интер де Лимейра | - | Агуа Санта | |||||
Humaitá | - | Рио Бранко | |||||
Ривер | - | Алтос | |||||
Агуиа де Мараба | - | Камета | |||||
Реал Нороэсте | - | Серра | |||||
Pouso Alegre | - | Патросиненсе | |||||
Сан Раймундо РР | - | Трем | |||||
Херцилио Луз | - | Конкордиа | |||||
Сан Хосе | - | Санто Андре | |||||
Сианорте | Postp. | Бразил де Пелотас | |||||
Принсеса до Солимоэш | - | Manaus | |||||
Португеза РЖ | - | Нова Игуасу | |||||
КСЕ | - | АСА |
Пассо Фундо | Postp. | União RS | |||||
Бразил де Фарроупилья | Postp. | Веранополис | |||||
Глория | Postp. | Эспортиво | |||||
Крузейро РС | Postp. | Гаучо | |||||
Futvida | Postp. | Айморе | |||||
Лажеаденсе | Postp. | Баже | |||||
São Gabriel | Postp. | Пелотас | |||||
Monsoon | Postp. | Интер де Санта Мария |
Nacional AC MG | - | Валериодосе | |||||
Калденсе | - | УРТ |
Ouvidorense | - | Санта Елена | |||||
Centro Oeste | - | Гремио Анаполис |
Паранаваи | - | Игуасу | |||||
Grêmio Maringá | - | Рио Бранко ПР | |||||
Парана | - | Apucarana |
Куиаба | - | Вила Нова |
Palmeiras | - | Santos | |||||
Real Brasília | - | Atlético Mineiro | |||||
RB Bragantino | - | Ferroviária | |||||
Cruzeiro | - | Botafogo |
Athletic Club U20 | - | Atletico-MG U20 | |||||
Tres Coracoes U20 | - | Boston City U20 | |||||
XV de Novembro U20 | - | Coimbra U20 | |||||
Futgol U20 | - | Santarritense U20 | |||||
America MG U20 | - | Betim U20 | |||||
Inter de Minas U20 | - | Contagem U20 |
РК Бобо-Диуласо | - | АСФБ | |||||
Салитас | - | Рахимо |
Transport United | - | Tsirang |
МТК | - | Пускаш | |||||
Залаегерсег ТЕ | - | Пакши СЕ | |||||
Диошдьор ВТК | - | Ференцварош |
Пекши МФК | - | Сорокшар СК |
DEAC | - | Дебрецен ВСК II |
Metropolitanos | - | Реал Эсппор Клуб | |||||
UCV | - | Hermanos Colmenárez |
Донг Тхап | 2 | 61' | 1 | Хуе | |||
Да Нанг | 0 | 14' | 0 | Лонг Ан | |||
Hòa Bình | 1 | 13' | 0 | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu | |||
Донг Най | 0 | 11' | 1 | Phu Dong |
Dynamo Le Moule | - | Солидарите Сколер | |||||
Камбрефорт | - | АС Гозье | |||||
Ювентус Сен-Анн | - | Фар дю Канал | |||||
Ла Голуаз | - | ЮС Бэ-Мао | |||||
Жёнесс Эволюсьон | - | Амикаль Клуб | |||||
Спортинг Баие-Махаульт | - | Siroco Les Abymes | |||||
КС Мульен | - | CERFA |
Михко | - | Мунисипаль |
Лубха Телимель | - | Мило | |||||
Хафия | - | Ашанти GB |
РБ Лейпциг | - | Вердер Бремен | |||||
Фрайбург | - | Хайденхайм | |||||
Боруссия Менхенгладбах | - | Айнтрахт Франкфурт | |||||
Кельн | - | Унион Берлин | |||||
Майнц 05 | - | Боруссия Дортмунд |
Шальке-04 | - | Ганза Росток | |||||
Герта | - | Кайзерслаутерн | |||||
ФК Нюрнберг | - | Эльверсберг | |||||
Хольштайн Киль | - | Фортуна Дюссельдорф |
Вікторія Кьольн | - | Ян Регенсбург | |||||
Ингольштадт | - | Любек | |||||
Унтерхахинг | - | Динамо Дрезден | |||||
Арминия Билефельд | - | Халлешер ФК | |||||
Боруссия Дортмунд II | - | Ульм 1846 | |||||
Вальдхоф Маннгейм | - | Зандхаузен |
Ганновер 96 II | - | Аймсбюттелер ТВ | |||||
Йеддело | - | Шпелле-Венгаус | |||||
Дрохтерзен / Ассель | - | Килия |
Шотт Майнц | - | Балинген | |||||
Гессен Кассель | - | Кобленц | |||||
Майнц 05 II | - | Кикерс Оффенбах | |||||
ТСВ Штайнбах | - | Хомбург | |||||
Штутгартер Кикерс | - | Фрайберг | |||||
Аален | - | Астория Вальдорф | |||||
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II | - | Штутгарт II | |||||
Хоффенхайм II | - | ФСФ Франкфурт | |||||
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен. | - | Балингер СК |
Düren Merzenich | - | Алемания Аахен | |||||
Гютерсло | - | Кельн II | |||||
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II | - | Rödinghausen | |||||
Фортуна Кельн | - | Шальке 04 II | |||||
Рот Вайс Ален | - | Боруссия Менхенгладбах II | |||||
ФК Бохольт | - | Вупперталер СФ |
Гройтер Фурт II | - | Байерн Мюнхен II | |||||
Ансбах | - | Швайнфурт | |||||
Шальдинг-Хайнинг | - | Вюрцбургер Кикерс | |||||
Фильцинг | - | Тюргючю Мюнхен | |||||
Аугсбург II | - | Айнтрахт Бамберг | |||||
Иллертиссен | - | Бухбах | |||||
Аубштадт | - | Виктория Ашаффенбург |
Плауен | - | Krieschow | |||||
Arnstadt | - | Лудвигсфельдер ФК | |||||
Union Sandersdorf | - | Ауербах | |||||
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | ВфЛ Халле | |||||
SC Freital | - | Motor Marienberg | |||||
Германия Хальберштадт | - | Магдебург II |
Обернойланд | - | Бринкумер СФ | |||||
ESC Geestemünde | - | ОСК Бремерхафен | |||||
Leher TS | - | Фар-Блокдик | |||||
Блументалер СФ | - | Komet Arsten | |||||
Hemelingen | - | TuRa Bremen | |||||
BTS Neustadt | - | Вердер Бремен II | |||||
Фатан Шпорт | - | Вольтмерсхаузен | |||||
Аумунд-Фегезак | - | Унион Бремен |
Теннис Боруссия | - | Лихтенберг | |||||
Ростокер ФК | - | RSV Айнтрахт |
Дюнеберг | - | Ниндорфер ТСФ | |||||
Бухгольц | - | Харкше́де | |||||
Sasel | - | Ругенберген |
Меппен II | - | Шёнинген | |||||
Атлас Дельменхорст | - | Арминия Ганновер | |||||
Рамлинген / Элерсхаузен | - | Лупо-Мартини | |||||
Эйнтрахт Целле | - | Шварц Вайс Реден |
Бордесхольм | - | Пройссен Райнфельд | |||||
Вайхе Фленсбург II | - | Любек II | |||||
Дорнбрайте Любек | - | Нордмарк Сатруп | |||||
Хохенвестедт | - | Хайдер СФ | |||||
Олденбургер СФ | - | Айхеде |
Вайденхаузен | - | Марбург | |||||
Диткирхен | - | Виктория Гризхайм | |||||
Байерн Альценау | - | ФК Гие-сен | |||||
Вальдгирмес | - | Ханау 93 | |||||
Фернвальд | - | Баунаталь | |||||
ФК 1906 Эрлензее | - | Тюрк Гючю Фридберг | |||||
1960 Ханау | - | СФ Штайнбах |
Ворматия Вормс | - | Ауерсмахер | |||||
Айнтрахт Трир | - | Пирмазенс | |||||
Рот-Вайс Кобленц | - | Пфеддерсхайм | |||||
Мехтерсхайм | - | Гонзенхайм | |||||
Кайзерслаутерн II | - | Диффлен | |||||
ФВ Энгерс 07 | - | Морлаутерн | |||||
Карбах | - | Дуденхофен |
Гебенбах | - | Абтсвинд | |||||
Регенсбург-II | - | Кобург | |||||
Вюрцбургер ФВ | - | Байерн Хоф | |||||
Аммерталь | - | ATSV Эрланген |
Райн | - | Коттерн | |||||
Дахау | - | Гундельфинген | |||||
Ландсберг | - | Пипинсрид | |||||
Дайзенхофен | - | Зонтхофен | |||||
1860 Мюнхен II | - | Кирханшёринг | |||||
Швабен Аугсбург | - | Эрльбах | |||||
Нёрдлинген | - | Исманинг |
Эссен-Шёнебек | 1 | 14' | 0 | Кельн | |||
ФКР Дуйсбург | - | Байер Леверкузен |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт U19 | 0 | 47' | 1 | 1860 Мюнхен U19 | |||
Сандхаузен U19 | 0 | 54' | 1 | Кайзерслаутерн U19 | |||
Гамбургер СВ U19 | - | Санкт-Паули U19 | |||||
РБ Лейпциг U19 | - | Вердер Бремен U19 | |||||
Динамо Дрезден U19 | - | Герта БСК U19 | |||||
Оснабрюк U19 | - | Эйнтрахт Брауншвейг U19 | |||||
Вольфсбург U19 | - | Меппен U19 | |||||
Карл Цейс Йена U19 | - | Унион Берлин U19 | |||||
Гройтер Фюрт У19 | - | Ингольштадт U19 | |||||
Арминия Билефельд U19 | - | Алеманния Аахен U19 | |||||
Аугсбург U19 | - | Нюрнберг U19 | |||||
Байер Леверкузен U19 | - | Виктория Кёльн U19 | |||||
МСФ Дуйсбург U19 | - | Кёльн U19 | |||||
Падерборн U19 | - | Боруссия Дортмунд U19 | |||||
Верль U19 | - | Бохум U19 | |||||
Вупперталер СФ U19 | - | Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах U19 | |||||
Штутгарт U19 | - | Бавария Мюнхен U19 | |||||
Ганза Росток U19 | - | Ханновер 96 U19 | |||||
Хайденхайм U19 | - | Карлсруэр СК U19 |
Манчестер Юнайтед | - | Европа Поинт |
Марафон | - | Гени́сис | |||||
Мотагуа | - | Олимпия |
Атромитос | - | Астерас Триполис | |||||
ОФИ | - | Панаитоликос Агринио | |||||
Пансерраикос | - | Кифиссия | |||||
ПАС Гианнина | - | Волос АФК |
Левадиакос | - | Ларисса |
Сиони | - | Душети | |||||
ВИТ Джорджия | - | Локомотиви Тбилиси | |||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | - | Колхети Хоби | |||||
Spaeri | - | Gareji | |||||
Shturmi | - | Rustavi |
Динамо Батуми | - | Телаві |
СендерийскЕ | - | АаБ |
ФА 2000 | - | Тистед | |||||
Скиве | - | ХИК | |||||
БК Фремад Амагер | - | Брабранд | |||||
Орхус Фремад | - | АБ | |||||
Мидделфарт Г ог БК | - | ЛФА |
Ишое̄ | - | VSK Århus | |||||
Vejgaard | - | Ванлозе | |||||
Young Boys | - | Lyseng | |||||
SfB-Oure | - | Холстебро |
Кёге | - | Брондбю | |||||
AGF | - | Nordsjælland |
Франция до 17 лет | - | Англия до 17 лет | |||||
Norway U17 W | - | Sweden U17 W |
GFK Yalta | - | Gvardiya | |||||
Inkomport | - | Alushta-Crimea | |||||
Ocean Kerch | - | Kyzyltash | |||||
TSK Simferopol | - | Sparta-KT |
Аль-Мокавлун Аль-Араб | - | Эль-Иттихад | |||||
Баладийят Аль-Мехалла | - | Аль-Ахли | |||||
Эль-Масри | - | Пирамиды |
Green Fuel | - | Kariba | |||||
Yadah | - | КАПС Юнайтед | |||||
Bulawayo Chiefs | - | Chicken Inn | |||||
Simba Bhora | - | Ngezi Platinum |
Хапоэль Тель-Авив | - | Ашдод | |||||
Хапоэль Иерусалим | - | Бейтар Иерусалим | |||||
Маккаби Петах Тиква | - | Хапоэль Петах Тиква | |||||
Маккаби Нетания | - | Хапоэль Эран Хадера ФК | |||||
Маккаби Хайфа | - | Маккаби Тель-Авив |
Шамс Азар Казвин | - | Малаван | |||||
Мес Рафсанджан | - | Сепахан | |||||
Хавадар | - | Персеполис | |||||
Алюминиум Арак | - | Санат Нафт Абадан | |||||
Терактор Сази | - | Гол Гохар Сирджан |
Kryvbas 2020 U19 | Postp. | Zhytomyr U19 | |||||
Ch. Odessa U19 | - | Metalist 1925 U19 | |||||
Oleksandriya U19 | - | Dnipro-1 U19 |
ИА | - | Vestri | |||||
Валур | - | КА |
KFG | - | Хаукар | |||||
KFA | - | Викингур Олафсвик | |||||
Вёлсунгур | - | Селфосс | |||||
Троттур Вогум | - | Höttur / Huginn | |||||
Kormákur / Hvöt | - | Рейнир | |||||
КФР Эгир | - | КС / Лейфтур | |||||
Kormakur/Hvot | - | Reynir |
Мальорка | - | Лас Пальмас | |||||
Вильярреал | - | Севилья | |||||
Гранада | - | Реал | |||||
Атлетик | - | Осасуна |
Расинг Сантандер | - | Мирандес | |||||
Расинг Феррол | - | Алькоркон | |||||
Спортинг Хихон | - | FC Andorra | |||||
Реал Вальядолид | - | Эспаньол | |||||
Леванте | - | Эйбар |
Tarazona | - | Сабаделл | |||||
Луго | - | Корнелья | |||||
Химнастик Таррагона | - | SD Logroñés | |||||
Сельта Виго II | - | Райо Махадахонда | |||||
Фуэнлабрада | - | Arenteiro |
Mérida | - | Intercity | |||||
Рекреативо Уэльва | - | Альхесирас | |||||
Кордоба | - | Атлетико Санлукеньо |
Гихуэло | - | УД Логроньес |
Arzúa | - | Silva | |||||
Артейхо | - | Бергантиньос |
Туилья | - | Barcia |
Sámano | - | Эскобедо | |||||
Cartes | - | Тропесон | |||||
Культурал Гуарнисо | - | Соларес | |||||
Веларде | - | Вименор | |||||
Атлетико Альберисья | - | Torina | |||||
Кастро | - | Сьете Вильяс | |||||
Naval | - | Atlético Mineros | |||||
Бесана | - | Colindres | |||||
Ларедо | - | Revilla | |||||
Naval Reinosa | - | Atlético Mineros |
Лейоа | - | Сан Игнасио | |||||
Витория | - | Pasaia KE | |||||
Лагун Онак | - | Padura | |||||
Дуранго | - | Touring | |||||
Deusto | - | Беасаин | |||||
Deportivo Alavés III | - | Португалете | |||||
Basconia | - | Anaitasuna | |||||
Urduliz | - | Aurrerá Ondarroa | |||||
Añorga | - | Derio |
Рапитенка | - | L'Escala | |||||
Mollerussa | - | Peralada | |||||
Кастельдефельс | - | Grama | |||||
Прат | - | Vilafranca | |||||
Olot | - | Montañesa | |||||
Reddis | - | Girona II | |||||
Badalona II | - | Сан-Кристобаль | |||||
Vilassar Mar | - | Tona |
Вильяреал III | 0 | 11' | 0 | Торрельяно | |||
Patacona | - | Burriana | |||||
Castellonense | - | Atzeneta |
Ponferradina II | - | Альмасан | |||||
Colegios Diocesanos | - | Культурал Леонеза II | |||||
La Virgen del Camino | - | Вильяральбо |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 0 | 9' | 0 | Меркадал | |||
Алькудия | - | Кольеренсе | |||||
Льосетенсе | - | Ареналь |
La Cuadra | - | Santa Úrsula | |||||
Arucas | - | Марино |
Реал Мурсия II | 2 | - | 4 | Deportiva Minera | |||
Balsicas Atlético | - | Racing Murcia |
Lerinés | - | Beti Onak | |||||
Ардой | - | Чантреа | |||||
Лагунак | - | Уарте | |||||
Bidezarra | - | Subiza | |||||
Cantolagua | - | Оберена | |||||
Кортес | - | Памплона | |||||
Сирбонеро | - | Бурладес | |||||
Beti Kozkor | - | Alesves | |||||
Пенья Спорт | - | Avance Ezcabarte |
Utrillas | - | Cariñena | |||||
Атлетико Монсон | - | Бинефар |
Гранада | 1 | 13' | 1 | Real Betis | |||
Леванте Лас Планас | - | Леванте | |||||
Реал Мадрид | - | Атлетико Мадрид Феминас |
Наполи | - | Болонья | |||||
Милан | - | Кальяри |
Cagliari U19 | 1 | 49' | 0 | Genoa U19 | |||
Лаціо U19 | - | Интерназиональе U19 | |||||
Atalanta U19 | - | Verona U19 | |||||
Sampdoria U19 | - | Empoli U19 |
Salernitana U19 | 1 | 57' | 2 | Cesena U19 | |||
Ternana U19 | 1 | 58' | 2 | Bari U19 | |||
Brescia U19 | - | Südtirol U19 | |||||
Cremonese U19 | - | Cittadella U19 | |||||
Vicenza U19 | - | Como U19 | |||||
Padova U19 | - | Alessandria U19 | |||||
Parma U19 | - | Reggiana U19 | |||||
Renate U19 | - | AlbinoLeffe U19 | |||||
Udinese U19 | - | SPAL U19 | |||||
Venezia U19 | - | FeralpiSalò U19 | |||||
Ascoli U19 | - | Spezia U19 | |||||
Benevento U19 | - | Cosenza U19 | |||||
Crotone U19 | - | Perugia U19 | |||||
Palermo U19 | - | Monopoli U19 | |||||
Pisa U19 | - | Наполи U19 | |||||
Virtus Entella U19 | - | Pescara U19 |
Калдьеро Терме | - | Union Clodiense |
Аталанта II | - | Легнаго Салус | |||||
Казертана ФК | - | Аудаче Чери́гнола | |||||
Перуджа | - | Римини | |||||
Таранто Спорт | - | Пицерно | |||||
Триестина | - | Джиана Эрминио | |||||
Пескара | - | Ювентус II | |||||
Юве Стабия | - | Мантова |
Атырау | Cancelled | Aksu | |||||
Arys | - | Жетысу |
HFX Wanderers | - | Cavalry | |||||
Pacific | - | Forge |
Виктория Юнайтед | - | Mid Isle Mariners | |||||
Port Moody | - | Халса СК | |||||
Umuarama | - | Blues |
Guelph United | - | Burlington | |||||
Simcoe County Rovers | - | Woodbridge Strikers | |||||
Alliance United | - | Sigma | |||||
ProStars | - | Vaughan Azzurri | |||||
Scrosoppi | - | North Toronto Nitros |
Bidco United | 1 | 57' | 2 | Homeboyz | |||
Nzoia Sugar | 0 | 6' | 0 | ККБ | |||
Kariobangi Sharks | - | Софапака | |||||
Гор Махиа | - | Shabana | |||||
Бандари | - | Поста Рейнджерз | |||||
Улинзи Старз | - | Muhoroni Youth | |||||
Улинзи Старз | - | Wazito |
Nairobi United | - | Mombasa Stars | |||||
Silibwet | - | Assad | |||||
Luanda Villa | 0 | 6' | 0 | Darajani Gogo | |||
Dimba Patriots | - | Migori Youth | |||||
Mwatate United | TBA | Migori Youth | |||||
Gusii | TBA | Vihiga United |
Пафос | - | Омония Никосия | |||||
АПОЭЛ | - | АЕК | |||||
Анортосис | - | Арис |
Тянцзин Теда | - | Шанхай Шенхуа | |||||
Wuhan Three Towns | - | Шандонг Луненг | |||||
Бейджин Гуоан | - | Meizhou Hakka |
Jiangxi Lushan | 0 | - | 3 | Dalian Zhixing | |||
Nanjing City | - | Chongqing Tongliang Long | |||||
Suzhou Dongwu | - | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao |
Dalian K'un City | 0 | - | 0 | Tai'an Tiankuang | |||
Xi'an Ronghai | 0 | - | 2 | Langfang Glory City | |||
Guangxi Hengchen | 1 | - | 1 | Shanghai Port II | |||
Guangdong GZ-Power | 1 | 55' | 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |||
Hainan Star | 0 | 14' | 0 | Shenzhen Juniors | |||
Rizhao Yuqi | - | Shaanxi Union |
Атлетико Букараманга | - | Хуниор | |||||
Мильонариос | - | Депортиво Перейра |
Барранкилья | - | Депор Агуабланка |
Atlético Nacional | - | Deportivo Pereira | |||||
América de Cali | - | Llaneros |
Пунтаренас | - | Картахинес |
Метта / ЛУ | - | ФС Йельгава | |||||
Grobiņa | - | Ауда |
Mārupe | - | JFK Ventspils | |||||
Smiltene | - | Valmiera II | |||||
Ogre United | - | Tukums II | |||||
Riga FC II | - | Leevon PPK |
Lifofane | - | Lioli | |||||
LMPS | - | Naughty Boys | |||||
Liphakoe | - | Manonyane | |||||
Likila United | - | ACE Maseru |
ASVP | - | ASPL 2000 |
Тевраг Зейна | - | Chemal |
Тетекс | - | ФК Охрид 2004 | |||||
Беса Добе̄рдолл | - | Башко́ми Кумано́во | |||||
Пелистер | - | Побе́да | |||||
Ареси́мі | - | Осогово | |||||
ФК Скопье | - | ФК Беласица Струмица | |||||
ФК Вардар Неготино | - | ФК Новачи | |||||
ФК Караорман Струга | - | Саса | |||||
ФК Кожув Гевгелия | - | Детони́т Пла́чковица |
Moyale Barracks | - | Chitipa United | |||||
CIVO United | - | Bangwe All Stars | |||||
Mighty Wanderers | - | Karonga United | |||||
FOMO | - | Baka City | |||||
MAFCO | - | Nyasa Big Bullets |
ASKO | - | Djoliba | |||||
Bougouni | - | Bakaridjan | |||||
USC Kita | - | Koro | |||||
Binga | - | Police |
Шабаб Атлас Хенифра | - | КАКМ Марракеш | |||||
КОДМ Мекнес | - | ВАФ Фес | |||||
ДХЖ Эль-Джадида | - | ОКК Хурибга | |||||
СМ Рабат | - | Olympique Dcheïra | |||||
USM Oujda | - | Chabab Ben Guerir |
ХУСА Агадир | - | РКА Касабланка | |||||
МАТ Тетуан | - | МАС Фес |
Америка | - | Пачука | |||||
Толука | - | Гвадалахара |
CDS Tampico Madero | - | Deportiva Venados | |||||
Дуранго | - | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | |||||
Racing Porto Palmeiras | - | Ирапуато | |||||
Los Cabos United | - | Эстудиантес Текос |
Deportivo Ayense | - | Aguacateros CDU |
Khovd | 1 | - | 2 | Khangarid | |||
Khoromkhon | - | Deren |
Doma United | Postp. | Лоби Старз ФК | |||||
Бендел Иншуранс | Postp. | Katsina United |
Koninklijke HFC | - | ХХК | |||||
ГВВВ | - | Спакенбург | |||||
Схевенинген | - | Almere City II | |||||
АФК | - | АКВ | |||||
Рийнсбургсе Бойз | - | Лиссе | |||||
АДО '20 | - | Козаккен Бойз | |||||
Спарта Роттердам II | - | Квик Бойз | |||||
Катвийк | - | Эксельсиор Маасслуис | |||||
Де Трефферс | - | Ноордвийк |
Eemdijk | - | DEM | |||||
ФК Рийнвогелс | - | СВ Урк | |||||
Харкемасе Бойз | - | Спарта Нийкерк | |||||
Ийсселмеервогелс | - | ДОВО | |||||
ДВС 33 | - | ОДИН '59 | |||||
УСВ Херкулес | - | РКАВ Волендам | |||||
ХСК '21 | - | Генемюйден | |||||
Хогевен | - | Стапхорст |
Хоек | - | ОСС '20 | |||||
Клотинге | - | SteDoCo | |||||
TEC | - | Барендрехт | |||||
ГВВ Унитас | - | ОЖК Росмален | |||||
УНА | - | Спортлуст 46 |
Go Ahead Eagles U21 | - | PEC Zwolle U21 | |||||
Groningen II | - | NEC U21 | |||||
Cambuur U21 | - | Twente / Heracles U21 | |||||
De Graafschap U21 | - | Фейенорд U21 |
Ajax U18 | - | AZ U18 |
АДО Ден Хааг | - | Аякс | |||||
АЗ | - | Херенвен | |||||
Твенте | - | Telstar | |||||
Feyenoord | - | Утрехт | |||||
Зволле | - | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
PSV | - | Excelsior |
North Wellington | - | Вестерн Сабербс | |||||
Melville United | - | Western Springs | |||||
Hamilton Wanderers | - | Birkenhead United | |||||
Напиер | - | Petone |
Молде | - | Русенборг |
Люн | - | Левангер | |||||
Олесунн | - | Волеренга | |||||
Брюне | - | Мьендален | |||||
Конгсвингер | - | Рауфосс | |||||
Мосс | - | Стабек | |||||
Осане | - | Старт | |||||
Ранхейм | - | Egersund | |||||
Согндал | - | Санднес Улф |
Sotra | - | Lysekloster | |||||
Arendal | - | Квик Халден | |||||
ЕИК Тонсберг | - | Jerv | |||||
Нотодден | - | Флеккерей |
Тромсдален | - | Гьевик-Люн | |||||
Улленсакер / Киса | - | Фолло | |||||
Эйдсволд | - | Стриндхейм |
Тронхеймс-Ерн | - | Асане | |||||
Колботн | - | Lyn | |||||
Стабек | - | Рёа | |||||
Арна-Бьорнар | - | Бранн |
Viking FK | - | KIL / Hemne | |||||
Арна-Бьорнар | TBA | Øvrevoll Hosle |
Фёрде | - | Djerv | |||||
Askoy | - | Frøya | |||||
Bjarg | - | Sandviken | |||||
Haugesund II | - | Loddefjord | |||||
Årdal | - | Ос | |||||
Brodd | - | Vigør | |||||
Порс Гренланд | - | Мандалскамератене | |||||
Sola | - | Фрам | |||||
Nordstrand | - | Åssiden IF | |||||
Фригг | - | Уллерн | |||||
Аскер | - | Oppsal | |||||
Лиллестрем II | - | Tiller | |||||
Surnadal | - | Нардо | |||||
Verdal | - | Melhus | |||||
Kristiansund II | - | Lokomotiv Oslo | |||||
Bjorkelangen | - | Hødd II | |||||
Gjelleråsen | - | Скьеттен | |||||
IF Ready | - | Funnefoss / Vormsund | |||||
Spjelkavik | - | Skedsmo | |||||
Фредрикстад II | 0 | 14' | 1 | Skjervøy | |||
HamKam II | - | Ulfstind | |||||
Innstranden | - | Харстад | |||||
Elverum | - | Fyllingsdalen | |||||
Флёя | - | Спринт Йелой СК |
Дабба Аль-Фуджайра | - | Масафи | |||||
Аль-Уруба | - | Аль-Дафра | |||||
Аль-Раммс Мирби | Cancelled | Masfut | |||||
Gulf United | - | Gulf Heroes |
Спортиво Триниденсе | - | Насьональ Асунсьон | |||||
Спортиво Лукеньо | - | Sportivo Ameliano |
Deportivo Recoleta | - | Спортиво Сан-Лоренсо | |||||
Pastoreo | - | Encarnacion FC |
Спорт Бойз | - | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||
Cusco | - | Карлос Мануччи Трухильо | |||||
Спорт Уанкайо | - | Альянса Лима | |||||
Универсидад Сезар Вальехо | - | Los Chankas |
Депортиво Мунисипаль | - | Santos | |||||
Academia Cantolao | Postp. | UCV Moquegua | |||||
Альянса Универсидад | Postp. | San Marcos | |||||
Инти Гас | Postp. | Депортиво Коопсоль | |||||
Deportivo Binacional | Postp. | Comerciantes | |||||
Deportivo Llacuabamba | Postp. | Pirata | |||||
Универсидад Сан-Мартин | Postp. | Депортиво Мунисипаль |
Barreirense | - | Morabeza | |||||
FC Derby | - | Ultramarina | |||||
Juventude | - | ACA | |||||
Sanjoanenses | - | Boavista da Praia | |||||
Varandinha | - | Palmeira |
Гурник Забже | - | КС ФКС Сталь Мелец | |||||
Ягеллония Белосток | - | Корона Кельце | |||||
Ракув Ченстохова | - | Погонь Щецин |
МЗКС Хробры Глогув | - | Ресовия Жешув | |||||
Висла Краков | - | Лехия Гданьск | |||||
Сталь Жешув | - | ЛКС Нечеча |
Хойничанка Хойнице | - | Полония Бытом | |||||
Zagłębie Lubin II | - | Висла Пулавы | |||||
КС Хутник Краков | - | Lech Poznań II | |||||
Kalisz | - | Котвица Колобжег | |||||
Сандеция Новы Сач | - | Олимпия Элблаг |
КП Легия Варшава II | - | Victoria Sulejówek | |||||
ЗКС Олимпия Замбрув | - | КС Варта Серадж | |||||
Mławianka Mława | - | Pilica Białobrzegi | |||||
Пеликан Лович | - | ЛКС Ломза | |||||
Белхатув | - | Wikielec | |||||
ММКС Конкордия Элблаг | - | Униа Скиерние̄вице |
Pogoń Szczecin II | - | Noteć Czarnków | |||||
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | - | Świt Skolwin | |||||
Флота Свиноуйшче | - | Unia Solec Kujawski | |||||
КС Блекитни Старгард Щечиньски | - | Vineta Wolin | |||||
Елена Торунь | - | СКС Уния Сважедж | |||||
Starogard Gdański | - | Gedania Gdańsk |
Śląsk Wrocław II | - | Клучборк | |||||
Го́рник Забже II | - | Lechia Zielona Góra | |||||
Odra Bytom Odrzański | - | Карконосе Йеления Го́р | |||||
Goczałkowice Zdrój | - | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |||||
Гурник Полковице | - | ГКС Пниувек Павловице Сласке | |||||
Starowice Dolne | - | Carina Gubin | |||||
Warta Gorzów | - | Stilon Gorzów | |||||
Гва́рэк Тарновське Гу́рі | - | Raków Częstochowa II | |||||
Unia Turza Śląska | - | Слежа Вроцлав |
Wieczysta Kraków | - | Sokół Sieniawa | |||||
ГП ТС Авиа Свидник | - | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | |||||
КС Вислока Дебица | - | Podhale Nowy Targ | |||||
ЛКС Орлета Радзын Подласки | - | МКС Чарни Поланец | |||||
ЦКС Хелмянка Хелм | - | РКС Гарбарния Краков | |||||
Островец Светокшиски | - | Сиарка |
Korona Kielce U19 | - | Warta Poznań U19 | |||||
Polonia Warszawa U19 | 0 | 14' | 0 | Pogoń Szczecin U19 | |||
Lech Poznań U19 | 0 | 13' | 0 | Widzew Łódź U19 | |||
Odra Opole U19 | - | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | |||||
Cracovia U19 | - | Górnik Zabrze U19 |
UKS Łódź | - | Śląsk Wrocław | |||||
Akademia Piłkarska LG | - | GKS Katowice | |||||
Медык Конин | - | Pogoń Szczecin | |||||
Pogoń Tczew | - | ГКС Гурник Лечна СА |
Портимоненсе | - | Рио Аве | |||||
Визела | - | Estrela | |||||
Эшторил | - | Спортинг Лиссабон | |||||
Витория Гимарайнш | - | Спортинг Брага |
СКУ Торреенсе | - | Фейренсе | |||||
Вилаверденсе ФК | - | Пенафиел |
Истиклол | - | Равшан |
Бенфика U19 | 0 | 13' | 0 | Порто U19 | |||
Marítimo U19 | 0 | 14' | 0 | Chaves U19 | |||
Спортинг Брага U19 | 1 | 14' | 0 | Farense U19 | |||
Lusitânia U19 | - | Belenenses U19 | |||||
Boavista U19 | - | Lusitânia Lourosa U19 | |||||
Rio Ave U19 | - | Paços de Ferreira U19 | |||||
Gil Vicente U19 | - | Vizela U19 | |||||
Beira-Mar U19 | - | Torreense U19 | |||||
Académica U19 | - | Vitória Setúbal U19 | |||||
Famalicão U19 | - | Academico Viseu U19 | |||||
Sporting CP U19 | - | Vitória Guimarães U19 | |||||
Alverca U19 | - | Estoril Praia U19 |
Damaiense | - | Sporting CP | |||||
Torreense | - | Sporting Braga | |||||
СЛ Бенфіка | - | Racing Seixal | |||||
Marítimo | - | Valadares Gaia | |||||
Ouriense | - | Vilaverdense | |||||
Famalicão | - | Клубе де Албергария |
Инчхон Юнайтед | 1 | - | 2 | Сеул | |||
Дэгу | 1 | 14' | 2 | Gwangju | |||
Гангвон | 0 | 14' | 1 | Дэжеон Ситизен |
Бусан И'Парк | 2 | - | 3 | Chungnam Asan | |||
Сувон Блювингз | 0 | 14' | 0 | Чонан Сити | |||
Ansan Greeners | 0 | 14' | 0 | Seoul E-Land |
Siheung Citizen | 0 | - | 2 | Гангнеунг Сити | |||
Чхунчхон Ситизен | 3 | - | 2 | Дэджон ХНП | |||
Ulsan Citizen | 0 | 13' | 0 | Чанвон Сити |
Рубин Казань | - | Ростов | |||||
Спартак Москва | - | Краснодар | |||||
Зенит Санкт-Петербург | - | ЦСКА Москва | |||||
Балтика | - | Динамо Москва |
Арсенал Тула | - | Нефтехимик |
Велес | - | Уфа | |||||
Текстильщик | - | Химик Дзержинск | |||||
Волга Ульяновск | - | Спартак Кострома | |||||
Челябинск | - | Чайка | |||||
Металлург Липецк | - | Ротор Волгоград | |||||
Родина Москва II | - | Краснодар II | |||||
Торпедо Миасс | - | Иртыш | |||||
Калуга | - | Машук-КМВ | |||||
Динамо Брянск | - | Авангард Курск | |||||
Муром | - | Новосибирск |
Форте Таганрог | - | Астрахань | |||||
Nart Cherkessk | - | Спартак Нальчик | |||||
Кубань Павловская | - | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | |||||
Ангушт | - | Севастополь | |||||
Рубин Ялта | - | Динамо Ставрополь | |||||
Динамо Махачкала | - | Rostov II | |||||
Дружба | - | Биолог |
Сочи | - | Спартак Москва II |
Динамо Владивосток | - | Химки II | |||||
СКА Хабаровск II | - | Зенит Пенза |
Крылья Советов II | 0 | 13' | 0 | Динамо Барнаул | |||
Оренбург II | - | Уралец | |||||
Лада Тольятти | - | Акрон II | |||||
Volna Nizhegorodskaya | - | Урал II | |||||
Носта | - | Рубин Казань II | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod II | - | Амкар Пермь |
Енисей | - | Зенит | |||||
Звезда Пермь | - | Ростов | |||||
Локомотив Москва | - | Чертаново | |||||
Рязань | - | Динамо Москва |
Gorilla | - | Мукура | |||||
Etoile de l'Est | - | Bugesera | |||||
Sunrise | - | Маринес | |||||
Кийову Спортс | - | Район Спортс |
Стяуа Бухарест | - | ЧФР Клуж |
Ме́талоглобус | 1 | - | 1 | Аргеш | |||
Думбра́вицца | 1 | - | 1 | Чахлэул Пьятра-Нямц | |||
ФК Униря Деж | 1 | - | 0 | ФКМ Александрия | |||
Киндия | 3 | - | 0 | Slatina | |||
Прогресул Спарта́к | 3 | - | 1 | КС Тунари | |||
CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 2 | - | 0 | Конкордия Кяжна | |||
Дачия Миовени | 1 | 58' | 0 | Корвинул | |||
Csikszereda | 0 | 60' | 0 | AS FC Buzău | |||
ФК Униря 2004 Слобозия | 0 | 57' | 0 | 1599 Şelimbăr |
Atlanta United | - | ДК Юнайтед | |||||
Charlotte | - | Нашиль ФК | |||||
Montréal | - | Интер Миа́ми | |||||
Нью-Йорк РБ | - | Нью Ингланд Революшн | |||||
Филадельфия Юнион | - | Остин Азтекс | |||||
Торонто | - | New York City | |||||
Коламбус Крю | - | FC Cincinnati | |||||
Даллас | - | Austin | |||||
Канзас Сити Уизардс | - | Хьюстон Динамо | |||||
St. Louis City | - | Чикаго Файр | |||||
Колорадо Рэпидс | - | Сан-Хосе Ертквейкс | |||||
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси | - | Реал Солт-Лейк | |||||
Los Angeles | - | Ванкувер Уайткепс |
Detroit City | - | Phoenix Rising | |||||
Hartford Athletic | - | Colorado Springs | |||||
Тампа Бэй Раудис | - | Birmingham Legion | |||||
Louisville City | - | Orange County SC | |||||
Rhode Island | - | Sacramento Republic | |||||
San Antonio | - | Las Vegas Lights | |||||
FC Tulsa | - | Питтсбург Риверхаундс | |||||
New Mexico United | - | Oakland Roots | |||||
Monterey Bay | - | Memphis 901 |
Georgia Lions | - | Michigan Stars |
Lone Star II | - | West Chester United II | |||||
Monterey Bay II | - | Academica | |||||
San Francisco City | - | Project 51O | |||||
Каролина Динамо | - | Charlotte Independence 2 | |||||
Virginia Beach United | - | Lionsbridge | |||||
Inter Gainesville | - | Florida Elite | |||||
Lansing City | - | Midwest United | |||||
Ann Arbor | - | Union Macomb | |||||
Little Rock Rangers | - | Hattiesburg | |||||
Corpus Christi | - | Houston | |||||
Де Муан Менас | - | Peoria City | |||||
Coachella | - | AMSG | |||||
Сазерн Калифорния | - | Redlands | |||||
Almaden | - | SF Glens | |||||
Lone Star II | - | West Chester United | |||||
Ann Arbor | - | Union Macomb | |||||
Virginia Beach City | - | Lionsbridge |
Orlando Pride | - | Bay FC W | |||||
Portland Thorns | - | OL Reign |
Тре Пенне | - | Космос | |||||
Мурата | - | Ла Фьорита |
Аль-Раед | - | Аль-Тае Хаил | |||||
Аль-Хилал | - | Аль-Хазм | |||||
Аль-Шабаб | - | Аль-Ахли |
ФК Синдьелич Белград | - | Studentski Grad | |||||
Телеоптик | - | ФК Раднички Обреновац | |||||
Brodarac | - | ФК Падинска Шкела | |||||
Zlatibor Čajetina | - | Vrelo Sport | |||||
Млади Радник | - | ФК Слога Петровац на Млави | |||||
ФК Слога Пожега | - | Mihajlovac | |||||
Budučnost Krušik | - | Omladinac Zablaće | |||||
ФК Прибой | - | Таково | |||||
Real Podunavci | - | Tutin | |||||
Рад | - | ФК БАСК Белград | |||||
Polet Dorćol | - | Земун | |||||
Jošanica | - | Борац Чачак | |||||
Будучност Добановчи | - | Единство Су | |||||
Раднички Св | - | Траял Крушевац | |||||
1. Maj Ruma | - | Naftagas | |||||
ФК Бачка Баланка | - | ФК Кикинда | |||||
Radnički Zrenjanin | - | ФК Словен Рума | |||||
ФК Синдьелич Ниш | - | Pčinja Trgovište | |||||
Бечей | - | Borac Šajkaš | |||||
Дьердап Кладово | - | Budućnost Popovac | |||||
Dunav Prahovo | - | ФК Единство Парачин | |||||
Jedinstvo Kruševac | - | Meševo |
Подбрезова | - | Слован Братислава | |||||
Ружомберок | - | Жилина | |||||
Тренчин | - | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |||||
Земплин Михаловце | - | Злате Моравце | |||||
Ска́лица | - | FC Košice |
Липани | - | Svidník | |||||
Стара Лубовна | - | Baník Kalinovo | |||||
Вранов | - | Slávia TU Košice |
Галанта | - | Fomat Martin | |||||
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | - | Слован Шалья | |||||
Malacky | - | Veľké Ludince | |||||
Локомотива Зволен | - | Раца | |||||
Častkovce | - | Нове Место над Вагом |
СК Слован Братислава | - | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |||||
Ружомберок | - | Spartak Trnava | |||||
Tatran Prešov | - | GFC Regionálna akadémia | |||||
Žilina | - | Petržalka |
Jazeera | TBA | Midnimo |
Broki | - | Интер Моенготапое | |||||
Flora | - | PVV |
Ratchaburi | - | Муанг Тонг Юнайтед | |||||
Чианграй Юнайтед | - | Накхон Патхом | |||||
Sukhothai | - | БЕК Теро Сасана |
Chiangmai | - | Nakhon Si United | |||||
Chiangmai United | - | Nakhon Si United |
Норт Ист Старс | - | Club Sando |
Алтын Асыр | - | Ахал | |||||
Шагадам | - | Köpetdag | |||||
Мерв | - | Energetik | |||||
Аркадаг | - | Ашхабад |
Tuzlaspor | - | Генчлербирлиги | |||||
Коджаэлиспор | - | Сакарьяспор | |||||
Гёзтепе АС Измир | - | Bodrumspor | |||||
Болуспор | - | Çorum FK | |||||
Аданаспор | - | Бандирмаспор | |||||
Erzurumspor FK | - | Эюпспор | |||||
Санлиурфаспор | - | Manisa FK |
NEC | - | Vipers | |||||
URA | - | KCCA | |||||
Maroons | - | Bright Stars | |||||
Kitara | - | Busoga United | |||||
Express | Cancelled | Arua Hill | |||||
BUL | - | Gaddafi | |||||
Wakiso Giants | - | Mbarara City | |||||
UPDF | - | SC Villa |
Металлург | - | Кызылкум | |||||
Olympic | - | Пахтакор |
Ворскла Полтава | 0 | 13' | 0 | Minai | |||
Оболонь Київ | - | Рух Винникӣ | |||||
Шахтер Донецк | - | Динамо Киев |
FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 42' | 0 | Горняк-Спорт Комсомольск | |||
FSC Mariupol' | 0 | 14' | 1 | Карпаты Львов | |||
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | - | Dinaz Vyshhorod | |||||
SK Poltava | - | Nyva Buzova | |||||
Khust City | - | Chernihiv |
Vast Mykolaiv | Cancelled | Реал Фарм | |||||
Скала 1911 Стрій | Cancelled | Металлург Запорожье II | |||||
Trostianets | 0 | 26' | 0 | Chayka | |||
Kudrivka | - | Druzhba | |||||
Нива Винница | - | UCSA | |||||
Kudrivka | TBA | Дружба |
Серро | - | Данубио | |||||
Мирамар Мисионес | - | Ривер Плейт Монтевидео | |||||
Расинг Клуб | - | Депортиво Мальдонадо | |||||
Пеньяроль | - | Монтевидео Уондерерс |
Albion | - | Ла Лус | |||||
Colón | - | Суд Америка |
Loyola | 8 | - | 0 | Manila Montet | |||
Manila Digger | - | United City | |||||
Garelli United | - | Tuloy |
Хака | - | СЖК | |||||
Оулу | - | Гнистан | |||||
Интер Турку | - | ХЖК |
PPS / Old Stars | - | TuPS |
Сошо | TBA | Анжер |
Андрезье | - | РК Грасс | |||||
Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль | - | Шамалиер | |||||
Иэр | - | Канны | |||||
Юра Сюд | - | Буржуа-Жаллье | |||||
Алес | - | Тулуза ФК II | |||||
Тулон | - | Ле Пюи | |||||
Thonon Évian | - | Обань |
Бержерак | - | Авуаин ОКК | |||||
La Roche VF | - | Трелиссак ФК | |||||
Олимпик Сомюр ФК | - | Анжер СКО II | |||||
Париж 13 Атлетико | - | Блуа Фут 41 | |||||
Роморантен | - | Ангулем КФК | |||||
Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК | - | Bourges Foot 18 | |||||
Лез Эрбье | - | Либурн |
Вир | - | Борго | |||||
Обервилье К | - | Гранвилле | |||||
Шамбли | - | Бове | |||||
Рэйсинг Лёвалоа | - | Генгам II | |||||
Стад Бриошен | - | Вольтижер де Шатобриан | |||||
ЮС Ст Мало | - | Булонь | |||||
ФК Лорьян II | - | Динан Леон |
Осер II | - | Бург-Пероннас | |||||
Бизем | - | Кретей | |||||
Флери | - | Макон | |||||
ФКСР Агено | - | ФК 93 Бобиньи БГ | |||||
Feignies Aulnoye | - | Безансон | |||||
Олимпик Сен-Кантен | - | АС Фуриани Альяни | |||||
ЕС Васкеаль | - | Кольмар |
ПСЖ | - | Парі ФК |
Вартекс | - | Риека | |||||
Динамо Загреб | - | Осиек |
Вуковар | - | Дубра́ва Загреб | |||||
НК Дугополье | - | Цибалия |
Трнье | - | Dugo Selo | |||||
Mladost Ždralovi | - | НК Ядран Лука Плоче | |||||
НК Крижевцы | - | Krk | |||||
НК Марсония Славонски Брод | - | НК Хрваче | |||||
НК Белишче | - | НК Бьеловар |
Dinamo OO | - | ХАШК | |||||
НК Самобор | - | Тондач | |||||
NK Lukavec | - | Ponikve | |||||
НК Зелина | - | Kurilovec | |||||
Сегеста | - | Лучко | |||||
Загорец | - | Гай Маче | |||||
НК Максимир Загреб | - | НК Врапче Загреб |
Загора Унешич | - | НК Омис | |||||
HNK Zadar | - | Сплит | |||||
НК ГОСК Дубровник | - | Ускок | |||||
ХНК Змай Макарска | - | Kamen Ivanbegovina | |||||
Приморац Биоград на Мору | - | НК Неретва Меткович | |||||
Юнак | - | Sloga Mravince |
Cres | - | Vinodol | |||||
Поморац | - | Buje | |||||
Naprijed Hreljin | - | Kraljevica | |||||
Криквеница | - | НК Рудар Лабин | |||||
Pazinka | - | НК Медулин | |||||
Ульяник | - | Halubjan Viškovo | |||||
Нехай | - | НК Ровинь |
Славония Пожега | - | Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | |||||
Слога НГ | - | НК Славия Плетерница | |||||
Čepin | - | НК НАСК Нашице | |||||
Đakovo-Croatia | - | Бедем |
Polet | - | НК Вировитица | |||||
Pitomača | - | Varteks Varaždin | |||||
Rudar Mursko Središće | - | Dinamo Domašinec | |||||
Медимурье | - | НК Копривница | |||||
Подравина Лудбрег | - | Graničar Kotoriba |
Баник Острава | - | Млада Болеслав | |||||
Виктория Плзень | - | Словацко | |||||
Спарта Прага | - | Славия Прага |
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж | - | Хрудим | |||||
Лишен | - | Брно | |||||
Прибрам | - | Высочина Йиглава |
Локомотива Прага | 4 | - | 0 | 1. ФК Карловы Вары | |||
Ческе Будейовице II | 1 | 81' | 2 | Přeštice |
Яблонец II | 0 | - | 0 | Арсенал Ческа Липа | |||
Колин | 5 | 85' | 0 | Слован Либерец II | |||
Усти над Лабем | - | ТЖ Сокол Запы | |||||
Baník Souš | - | Теплице II | |||||
Сокол Живанице | - | Слоун Велва́ри |
Тринец | 5 | - | 2 | Границе | |||
Угерски Брод | - | Зноймо | |||||
Фридек Мистек | - | Старть Брно |
Mariánské Lázně | 3 | - | 2 | Тахов | |||
Petřín Plzeň | 3 | - | 0 | Горовицко | |||
Баник Соколов | 6 | - | 2 | Прибрам II | |||
Славой Чешски Крумлов | 0 | - | 0 | Jindřichův Hradec | |||
Аритма Прага | 4 | - | 0 | Rokycany | |||
Дубравка | - | Komárov | |||||
Otava Katovice | - | Jiskra Domažlice II | |||||
Клатовы | - | Spartak Soběslav |
Кладно | 3 | - | 0 | Ostrov | |||
Olympie Březová | 2 | - | 0 | Újezd Praha 4 | |||
Neratovice-Byškovice | 1 | - | 1 | Чески Брод | |||
Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 42' | 1 | Hřebeč | |||
Louny | - | Štětí | |||||
Slaný | - | Хомутов |
Летоград | 2 | 42' | 0 | Добровице | |||
Slavia Hradec Králové | 4 | 83' | 1 | Chrudim II | |||
Spoje Praha | 0 | 42' | 2 | Бенешов | |||
Kosmonosy | 1 | 42' | 0 | Искра Усти-над-Орлици |
Ждирец-над-Дубравоу | 0 | - | 0 | Брецлав | |||
Dálnice Speřice | - | Havlíčkův Brod | |||||
Stará Říše | - | Ждяр-над-Сазавоу |
Skaštice | - | Vsetín | |||||
Viktorie Přerov | - | TJ Holesov | |||||
Šternberk | - | Strání | |||||
Nové Sady | - | Tatran Všechovice |
Вратимов | 0 | 42' | 0 | Сумперк | |||
Jeseník | - | Френштат-под-Радгоштем | |||||
Витковице | - | Валашске Мезиржичи |
Slavia Praha U19 | 3 | 48' | 1 | Mladá Boleslav U19 | |||
Slovácko U19 | 1 | 60' | 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||
Frýdek-Místek U19 | 1 | 52' | 0 | Dukla Praha U19 | |||
Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 0 | 10' | 0 | Slovan Liberec U19 | |||
Baník Ostrava U19 | 1 | 8' | 0 | Vysočina Jihlava U19 | |||
Sparta Praha U19 | - | Sigma Olomouc U19 | |||||
Karviná U19 | - | České Budějovice U19 | |||||
Viktoria Plzeň U19 | - | Zlín U19 |
1.ДФК Глуцин | - | Horní Heršpice | |||||
ФК Слован Либерец | - | СК Славия Прага | |||||
Pardubice | - | ФК Виктория Плзень |
Уачипато | - | Унион Эспаньола | |||||
Универсидад Католика | - | О'Хиггинс | |||||
Эвертон | - | Кобресаль |
Магальянес Сантьяго | - | Deportes Limache | |||||
Сан-Маркос | - | Сантьяго Уондерерс |
Deportes Rengo | - | Провинсиал Осорно | |||||
Мелипилья | - | Provincial Ovalle | |||||
Линарес Унидо | - | Фернандес Виал | |||||
Консепсьон | - | Lautaro de Buin |
Янг Бойз | - | Лугано | |||||
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши | - | Ивердон Спорт |
Невшатель Ксамакс | - | Вадуц | |||||
Тун | - | Шаффхаузен |
Лугано II | - | Базель II | |||||
Бавуа | - | Санкт-Галлен II | |||||
Булле | - | Paradiso | |||||
СК Брюль | - | Брайтенрайн | |||||
Этуаль Каруж | - | Янг Бойз II | |||||
Кринс | - | Бьель-Бьен |
Мейрин | - | Сьон II | |||||
ФК Портальбан Глеттеран | - | Вевей Спортс | |||||
Yverdon Sport II | - | ФК Ла Сарра Эклепан | |||||
Эшаллен | - | Ла Шо-де-Фон | |||||
Grand-Saconnex | - | Pully Football | |||||
Шенуа | - | ФК Монтей |
Муттенц | - | Rotkreuz | |||||
ФК Мури | - | ФК Кёниц | |||||
Куртетель | - | Золотурн | |||||
Эмменбрюке | - | Bassecourt |
Эшен Маурен | - | Uzwil | |||||
ИФ Ювентус | - | ФК Фрайенбах | |||||
Тугген | - | Хёнгг | |||||
Веттсвиль-Бонштеттен | - | ФК Бальцерс | |||||
Kreuzlingen | - | ФК Линт 04 | |||||
Мендризио-Стабио | - | Грассхоппер II | |||||
Таверне | - | ФК Косова Цюрих |
Эшишан | - | Stade Payerne | |||||
Синьяль ФК Берне Конфиньон | - | ФК План Лез Уат | |||||
Lancy | - | Olympique de Genève | |||||
КС Ромонтуа | - | Фарваньи-Ого | |||||
Amical Saint-Prex | - | Collex-Bossy |
Muri-Gümligen | - | Ajoie-Monterri | |||||
СК Дорнах | - | СК Биннинген | |||||
Bubendorf | - | СК Шёфтланд | |||||
ФК Лишталь | - | Concordia Lausanne | |||||
Besa Biel/Bienne | - | ФК Таванн Трамелан | |||||
Prishtina Bern | - | Сент-Имье |
Цуг 94 | - | Бруннен | |||||
Ред Стар | - | ФК Зурзее | |||||
Цофинген | Cancelled | СК Гольдау | |||||
ФК Кикерс Люцерн | - | Gambarogno - Contone | |||||
Collina d'Oro | - | Unterstrass | |||||
Ascona | - | Cham II | |||||
Emmen | - | СК Буохс | |||||
Локарно | - | Perlen-Buchrain |
ФК Фрауенфельд | - | Lachen / Altendorf | |||||
ФК Тальвиль | - | Dardania St. Gallen | |||||
СФ Шаффхаузен | - | Rapperswil-Jona II | |||||
ФК Бюлах | - | Uster | |||||
Tägerwilen | - | Weesen |
ФК Аарау | - | ГК Шверценбах | |||||
Luzern | - | ФК Санкт-Галлен 1897 | |||||
Базель | - | ФК Цюрих |
АИК | - | Сириус | |||||
Хальмстад | - | Мьельбю | |||||
ГАИС | - | Вестерос СК |
Треллеборг | - | Утсиктен | |||||
ГИФ Сундсвалл | - | Ландскруна | |||||
Варберг | - | Эргрюте |
Stockholm Inter | - | FBK Karlstad | |||||
Nordic United | - | Täby |
Розенгорд | - | Люнгскиле |
Стенунгсунд | - | Lidköping | |||||
Grebbestad | - | Vänersborgs FK | |||||
Стенунгсунд | - | Vänersborgs FK | |||||
Grebbestad | - | Lidköping |
Viggbyholms IK | - | Скильебо | |||||
Järfälla | - | Фарста |
Täfteå | - | Кируна ФФ | |||||
Скеллефтео | - | Frösö | |||||
ИФК Лулео | - | Gottne | |||||
Боден | - | Ytterhogdal | |||||
Элгарна | - | Bergnäsets | |||||
Umeå FC Akademi | - | ИФК Эстерсунд | |||||
Тегс | - | Lucksta |
Lödde | - | Simrishamn | |||||
Хегаборг | - | Berga |
Сирианска ФК | - | Huddinge | |||||
Ljungsbro | - | Сильвия | |||||
Haninge | - | Энскеде |
Hittarp | - | Sävedalen | |||||
Торд | - | Bergdalens IK | |||||
Astrio | - | Квидинг ФИФ |
Bollstanas W | - | Malmö FF | |||||
Йитекс | - | Örebro SK | |||||
Эскилстуна Юнайтед | - | Lidköping | |||||
Гамла Упсала | - | Alingsås |
Флора | - | Vaprus | |||||
Курессааре | - | Таммека |
Paide II | 1 | 43' | 0 | JK Tabasalu | |||
Tartu Welco | - | Laagri | |||||
FC Tallinn | - | Таллина Калев II |
Авасса Кенема | - | Сидама Бунна | |||||
Дича СК | - | Эфиопия Бунна |
Бэй Юнайтед | - | Секхухуне Юнайтед | |||||
Морока Свэллоуз | - | Васко да Гама | |||||
Мамелоди Сандаунз | - | Royal AM | |||||
Орландо Пайретс | - | Richards Bay |
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 | 6 | - | 0 | Swallows U23 | |||
AmaZulu U23 | 1 | - | 5 | SuperSport United U23 | |||
Cape Town City U23 | 1 | - | 0 | Kaizer Chiefs U23 | |||
Chippa United U23 | - | TS Galaxy U23 | |||||
Polokwane City U23 | 2 | - | 1 | Orlando Pirates U23 | |||
Richards Bay U23 | 3 | - | 1 | Cape Town Spurs U23 | |||
Sekhukhune United U23 | 3 | - | 3 | Royal AM U23 | |||
Stellenbosch U23 | 0 | 41' | 2 | Golden Arrows U23 |
Киото Санга | 2 | - | 3 | Ависпа Фукуока | |||
Джубило Ивата | 0 | - | 3 | Саган Тосу | |||
Албирекс Ниигата | 2 | - | 4 | Урава Редз | |||
Шонан Беллмаре | 0 | - | 0 | Мачида Зелвиа | |||
Кавасаки Фронтале | 3 | - | 0 | Консадоле Саппоро | |||
Нагоя Грампус | 0 | - | 1 | Гамба Осака | |||
Середзо Осака | 1 | - | 4 | Виссел Кобе | |||
Токио | 3 | - | 3 | Кашива Рейсол |
Шимидзу С-Палс | 4 | - | 0 | Kagoshima United | |||
Вегалта Сендай | 2 | - | 1 | Теспа Кусацу |
АС Элфен Саяма | 1 | - | 2 | НТВ Беледза | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | - | 2 | Omiya Ardija Ventus |