Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
6
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
OFK Pirin
1 - 3
Strumska slava
Xylotympou
0 - 4
Železničar Pančevo
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 3
Karviná
KuPS
5 - 2
Oulu
Újpest
2 - 1
KF Gostivari
České Budějovice
6 - 3
Amstetten
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Naftan
Nieciecza
3 - 0
Star Starachowice
Puszcza Niepołomice
3 - 0
Odra Opole
Botev Vratsa
2 - 3
Montana
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
Midtjylland
1 - 4
AaB
Podbrezová
2 - 1
Tatran Prešov
Pohronie
0 - 1
Petržalka
Randers
3 - 0
Hobro
Tychy 71
1 - 0
Katowice
Yantra 2019
2 - 1
Spartak Pleven
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Zlín II
Ilves
0 - 0
KTP
B 93
3 - 3
OB
Esbjerg
3 - 1
Viborg
Grazer AK
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
Lovech
1 - 2
Etar
Raufoss
2 - 1
Skeid
TPS
1 - 2
PK-35 / VJS
Vasas
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
Fakel
1 - 2
Nasaf
JIPPO
7 - 0
KuPS Akatemia
Kisvárda
0 - 0
Feronikeli
Nieheim
2 - 9
Havelse
Puszcza Niepołomice
3 - 2
Garbarnia Kraków
Rīgas FS
2 - 0
Panevėžys
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Yelimay Semey
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 1
Minai
Ślęza Wrocław
4 - 0
Piast Żmigród
Vendsyssel
1 - 0
IFK Göteborg
Orijent 1919
1 - 3
Radomlje
Salisburgo
6 - 0
Bodø / Glimt
Slavia Praga
2 - 0
AIK
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 6
Pardubice II
Mannsdorf
4 - 2
Stadlau
Traiskirchen
1 - 0
FAC Team für Wien
First Vienna
9 - 2
Wiener Viktoria
Fürstenfeld
2 - 1
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Stripfing
2 - 4
TWL Elektra
Opava
3 - 2
Frýdlant
Rapid Vienna II
1 - 0
Siegendorf
Brühl
1 - 2
Sciaffusa
Lafnitz
3 - 1
Draßburg
Unión de Santa Fe
3 - 2
César Vallejo
Defensor Sporting
0 - 2
Rosario Central
Votare sul risultato
4
Pareggi
1
6
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 3
Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
0
V. Mihhailov
12'
59'
G. Pank
66'
Tempo finale
Sõle Gümnaasiumi Staadion (Tallinn)