Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
0
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Tweede Divisie
vs
Harkemase Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
Competities Spanje
LaLiga
Segunda División
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 1
Segunda División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 3
Segunda División RFEF Group 4
Segunda División RFEF Group 5
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Relegation Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Tercera División RFEF Group 1
Tercera División RFEF Group 2
Tercera División RFEF Group 3
Tercera División RFEF Group 4
Tercera División RFEF Group 5
Tercera División RFEF Group 6
Tercera División RFEF Group 7
Tercera División RFEF Group 8
Tercera División RFEF Group 9
Tercera División RFEF Group 10
Tercera División RFEF Group 11
Tercera División RFEF Group 12
Tercera División RFEF Group 13
Tercera División RFEF Group 14
Tercera División RFEF Group 15
Tercera División RFEF Group 16
Tercera División RFEF Group 17
Tercera División RFEF Group 18
Super Cup
Copa Federacion
Primera División Vrouwen
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Spanje 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
»
»»
Sestao River
1
-
1
Teruel
Arenteiro
2
-
0
Barcelona II
Tarazona
1
-
0
Lugo
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
-
1
Rayo Majadahonda
Fuenlabrada
0
-
0
Real Unión
Celta de Vigo II
0
-
1
Gimnàstic
SD Logroñés
0
-
3
Ponferradina
Cornellà
0
-
1
Sabadell
Cultural Leonesa
1
-
0
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Sociedad II
2
-
2
Osasuna II