Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
11
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Васко да Гама
1 - 0
Сан Лоренцо
Ботев Пловдив
2 - 2
Марица
Гурник Забже
2 - 3
Карвина
КуПС
5 - 2
Оулу
Таллина Калев
2 - 1
Калью
Уйпешт
2 - 1
КФ Гости́вари
Ческе Будейовице
6 - 3
Амштеттен
Днепр Могилев
0 - 0
Нафтан
ЛКС Нечеча
3 - 0
Стар Ста́раховице
МКС Пуща Неполомице
3 - 0
Одра Ополе
Хойничанка Хойнице
2 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
Мидтъюлланд
1 - 4
АаБ
Подбрезова
2 - 1
Татран Прешов
Pohronie
0 - 1
Петржа́лка
Рандерс
3 - 0
Хобро
Тыхы 71
1 - 0
Катовице
ФК Янтра Габрово
2 - 1
Спартак Плевен
Сигма Оломоуц II
2 - 0
Злин II
Ильвес
0 - 0
КТП
Б 93
3 - 3
ОБ
Эсбьерг
3 - 1
Виборг
Грацер АК
0 - 1
Вольфсбергер АЦ
Ловеч
1 - 2
Етар ВТ
Рауфосс
2 - 1
Скейд
TPS
1 - 2
PK-35 / VJS
Вашаш
2 - 0
Райндорф Альтах
Добруджа 1919
3 - 1
Черноморец Балчик
Факел
1 - 2
Насаф
Йиппо
7 - 0
КуПС Ак.
Варда СЕ
0 - 0
Feronikeli
Nieheim
2 - 9
Хавельсе
МКС Пуща Неполомице
3 - 2
РКС Гарбарния Краков
Даугава Рига
2 - 0
Panevėžys
Терек Грозный
1 - 0
Yelimay Semey
Рух Винникӣ
3 - 1
Minai
Слежа Вроцлав
4 - 0
Piast Żmigród
Хьерринг
1 - 0
ИФК Гетеборг
Orijent 1919
1 - 3
Калчер Водотерм
Зальцбург
6 - 0
Будё / Глимт
Славия Прага
2 - 0
АИК
Богемианс 1905 II
2 - 6
Пардубицे II
Пирин Благоевград
1 - 3
ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
Ксилотимпу
0 - 4
Železničar Pančevo
Марц́хфельд
4 - 2
Штадлау
Трайска́рхен
1 - 0
ФАК Тим фюр Вена
Фирст Вьенна
9 - 2
Виенер Викториа
Фюрстенфельд
2 - 1
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Stripfing
2 - 4
TWL Elektra
Опава
3 - 2
Frýdlant
Рапид Вена II
1 - 0
Siegendorf
СК Брюль
1 - 2
Шаффхаузен
Лафниц
3 - 1
Draßburg
Унион Санта-Фе
3 - 2
Универсидад Сезар Вальехо
Дефенсор Спортинг
0 - 2
Росарио Сентраль
голосовать на исходе
1
Ничьи
1
6
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Ботев Враца - Монтана
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Ботев Враца
Монтана
2
3
0
9'
D. Barbosa
14'
M. Majouga
20'
22'
32'
Полное время
Gradski Stadion (Pravets)