Torneo Federal A
Argentina
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Gutiérrez | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 - 11 | +4 | 25 |
2 |
|
Ciudad de Bolívar | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14 - 9 | +5 | 23 |
3 |
|
Camioneros Rio Grande | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 - 8 | +6 | 22 |
4 |
|
San Martín Mendoza | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 7 | +2 | 21 |
5 |
|
Argentino Monte Maíz | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11 - 8 | +3 | 21 |
6 |
|
Atenas | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17 - 15 | +2 | 20 |
7 |
|
Huracán Las Heras | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 - 13 | -3 | 18 |
8 |
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 - 13 | -3 | 17 |
9 |
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 - 20 | -8 | 11 |
10 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 - 15 | -8 | 11 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 - 6 | +11 | 25 |
2 |
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 - 5 | +7 | 24 |
3 |
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 - 9 | +8 | 20 |
4 |
|
El Linqueño | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 - 8 | +3 | 19 |
5 |
|
Independiente Chivilcoy | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 - 10 | +2 | 17 |
6 |
|
9 de Julio Rafaela | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 - 13 | +0 | 16 |
7 |
|
Douglas Haig | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 - 12 | +0 | 14 |
8 |
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 - 25 | -18 | 9 |
9 |
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 - 18 | -13 | 6 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sarmiento de La Banda | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19 - 9 | +10 | 26 |
2 |
|
Central Norte | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 - 8 | +9 | 25 |
3 |
|
San Martín Formosa | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 - 7 | +10 | 24 |
4 |
|
Sol de América | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 11 | +1 | 21 |
5 |
|
Juventud Antoniana | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 - 10 | -1 | 16 |
6 |
|
Crucero del Norte | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 - 12 | -2 | 14 |
7 |
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 - 11 | -4 | 11 |
8 |
|
Unión Sunchales | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 - 22 | -15 | 8 |
9 |
|
Boca Unidos | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 - 15 | -8 | 7 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Germinal de Rawson | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 22 - 10 | +12 | 29 |
2 |
|
Olimpo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 - 9 | +10 | 28 |
3 |
|
Villa Mitre | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 - 9 | +10 | 27 |
4 |
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 12 - 8 | +4 | 20 |
5 |
|
Circulo Deportivo | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 22 | -6 | 18 |
6 |
|
Cipolletti | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 - 11 | -3 | 15 |
7 |
|
Deportivo Rincón | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 - 14 | -4 | 15 |
8 |
|
Sol de Mayo | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 - 26 | -14 | 14 |
9 |
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 - 12 | +0 | 13 |
10 |
|
Sansinena | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 - 17 | -9 | 8 |
Next Round
Lower Table Round