Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
10
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
Euro
vs
Géorgie
Portugal
Ligues Belgique
Pro League
2ème Division
First Amateur Division
3ème Division VFV A
3ème Division VFV B
3ème Division ACFF
Promotion VFV A
Promotion VFV B
Promotion ACFF A
Promotion ACFF B
Coupe de Belgique
Super Coupe
Play-Offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotion ACFF A
Belgique 2023/2024
Meilleurs buteurs
Tableau
Résultats
Arrondissez:
««
«
22
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Aische
2
-
0
Jeunesse Tamines
Perwez
1
-
3
Onhaye
Richelle United
2
-
0
Bas-Oha
Sprimont
1
-
0
Huy
Wallonne Ciney
2
-
4
Entité Manageoise
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
-
4
Rapid Symphorinois
Elsautoise
0
-
1
Seraing II
Flénu
0
-
1
Beloeil
Habay-la-Neuve
2
-
0
Aywaille
Jodoigne
1
-
1
Braine
Meix-devant-Virton
1
-
1
Longlier
Mormont
3
-
0
Herstal
Ostiches
1
-
1
Arquet
RAS Monceau
2
-
1
Schaerbeek
Raeren
0
-
0
Gouvy
Waremme
0
-
0
Marloie Sport
Eendracht Wervik
0
-
0
Avanti
Roeselare Daisel
2
-
2
Wambeek-Ternat
Eendracht Aalter
2
-
1
Erpe-Mere United
KFC Eksel
1
-
4
Eendracht Termien
KFC Turnhout
1
-
1
Sint-Lenaarts
Witgoor Sport
1
-
2
Wellen
Zwarte Leeuw
1
-
1
Diest
Beerschot VA II
3
-
3
Betekom
Berg en Dal
0
-
2
Zepperen-Brustem
Elene-Grotenberge
2
-
2
Wolvertem Merchtem
HO Kalken
0
-
0
Ypres
Nijlen
1
-
1
Geel
Pepingen-Halle
2
-
2
Jong Lede
Schoonbeek-Beverst
3
-
2
Esperanza Neerpelt
Sint-Denijs Sport
1
-
0
Blankenberge
VW Hamme
2
-
2
Wielsbeke