Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
22
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
Copa America
vs
Brésil
Costa Rica
Ligues Belgique
Pro League
2ème Division
First Amateur Division
3ème Division VFV A
3ème Division VFV B
3ème Division ACFF
Promotion VFV A
Promotion VFV B
Promotion ACFF A
Promotion ACFF B
Coupe de Belgique
Super Coupe
Play-Offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotion ACFF A
Belgique 2023/2024
Meilleurs buteurs
Tableau
Résultats
Arrondissez:
««
«
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Huy
1
-
0
Sprimont
Longlier
0
-
2
Gouvy
Marloie Sport
1
-
2
Habay-la-Neuve
Onhaye
2
-
0
Jeunesse Tamines
Rapid Symphorinois
0
-
0
RAS Monceau
Wallonne Ciney
1
-
1
Arquet
Bas-Oha
1
-
2
Waremme
Beloeil
3
-
2
Aische
Braine
2
-
0
Jodoigne
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
-
3
Perwez
Schaerbeek
0
-
1
Ostiches
Elsautoise
1
-
2
Aywaille
Entité Manageoise
2
-
1
Flénu
Herstal
0
-
6
Raeren
Richelle United
2
-
1
Meix-devant-Virton
Seraing II
2
-
0
Mormont
Eendracht Wervik
3
-
3
Erpe-Mere United
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1
-
1
Wellen
Sint-Lenaarts
3
-
1
Zwarte Leeuw
Witgoor Sport
4
-
5
Beerschot VA II
Esperanza Neerpelt
3
-
3
Betekom
Geel
3
-
3
Berg en Dal
Nijlen
1
-
3
KFC Turnhout
Avanti
3
-
2
Sint-Denijs Sport
Eendracht Termien
8
-
0
KFC Eksel
HO Kalken
1
-
1
Wambeek-Ternat
Jong Lede
0
-
2
Eendracht Aalter
VW Hamme
2
-
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Ypres
1
-
0
Roeselare Daisel
Wielsbeke
0
-
2
Blankenberge
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
-
1
Pepingen-Halle
Zepperen-Brustem
3
-
2
Diest