Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
10
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Copa América
vs
Argentinië
Canada
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotie ACFF B
België 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
26
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Eendracht Wervik
0
-
0
Elene-Grotenberge
Westhoek
1
-
2
Jong Lede
KFC Eksel
1
-
1
Betekom
KFC Turnhout
2
-
4
Beerschot VA II
Sint-Lenaarts
1
-
1
Zepperen-Brustem
Witgoor Sport
0
-
1
Eendracht Termien
Zwarte Leeuw
1
-
3
Berg en Dal
Aische
2
-
2
Crossing Schaerbeek
Geel
1
-
1
Diest
Nijlen
0
-
3
Esperanza Pelt
Perwez
3
-
1
Rapid Symphorinois
Wallonne Ciney
2
-
1
Jodoigne LS
Wellen
0
-
0
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Belœil
2
-
1
Arquet
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
-
6
Braine
Elsautoise
2
-
2
Sprimont
Entité Manageoise
5
-
1
Jeunesse Tamines
Flénu
1
-
2
Onhaye
HO Kalken
3
-
6
VW Hamme
Habay-la-Neuve
1
-
1
Waremme
Herstal
1
-
1
Aywaille
Mormont
2
-
1
Longlier
Ostiches
3
-
1
RAS Monceau
Pepingen-Halle
1
-
2
Wolvertem Merchtem
Raeren-Eynatten
4
-
1
Marloie Sport
Richelle United
1
-
1
Hoei
Roeselare Daisel
4
-
1
Sint-Denijs Sport
Seraing II
7
-
0
Gouvy
Wambeek-Ternat
2
-
0
Blankenberge
Wielsbeke
3
-
1
Eendracht Aalter
Avanti
3
-
2
Erpe-Mere United
Meix-Devant-Virton
2
-
2
Wanze / Bas-Oha