Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
13
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Turkije
Portugal
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotie ACFF B
België 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Sprimont
1
-
2
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Aische
2
-
2
Wallonne Ciney
Arquet
1
-
1
Onhaye
Habay-la-Neuve
2
-
3
Hoei
Perwez
3
-
0
RAS Monceau
Flénu
7
-
0
Couvin-Mariembourg
Aywaille
1
-
0
Longlier
Entité Manageoise
2
-
2
Belœil
Gouvy
1
-
1
Marloie Sport
Jeunesse Tamines
0
-
3
Crossing Schaerbeek
Jodoigne LS
1
-
0
Rapid Symphorinois
Meix-Devant-Virton
2
-
1
Waremme
Mormont
1
-
3
Richelle United
Ostiches
1
-
0
Braine
Raeren-Eynatten
3
-
0
Elsautoise
Seraing II
4
-
1
Herstal
Roeselare Daisel
0
-
0
Wolvertem Merchtem
Diest
0
-
0
Geel
Eendracht Aalter
1
-
3
Westhoek
KFC Eksel
1
-
2
Witgoor Sport
Zwarte Leeuw
2
-
3
Eendracht Termien
Betekom
2
-
1
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Wellen
2
-
2
Sint-Lenaarts
Beerschot VA II
1
-
2
KFC Turnhout
Berg en Dal
3
-
3
Nijlen
Elene-Grotenberge
3
-
1
Wielsbeke
Pepingen-Halle
2
-
2
VW Hamme
Sint-Denijs Sport
0
-
1
Eendracht Wervik
Wambeek-Ternat
6
-
1
Jong Lede
Erpe-Mere United
0
-
2
Avanti
Zepperen-Brustem
2
-
1
Esperanza Pelt
Blankenberge
0
-
0
HO Kalken